Subasta 278-2

Date: 2016-05-25

# Items: 2392

Total starting: 130727

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3837 Numistats ref: 368015

1922. Perú. Lima. 1/2 sol. (Kr. 216). 12,73 g. AG. EBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3838 Numistats ref: 368014

1871. Perú. Lima. YJ. 1 sol. (Kr.196.3). 24,87 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3839 Numistats ref: 368013

1881. Perú. Lima. BF. 1 sol. (Kr. 196.9). 24,93 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3840 Numistats ref: 368012

1884. Perú. Lima. BD. 1 sol. (Kr. 196.19). 24,93 g. AG. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3841 Numistats ref: 368011

1914. Perú. Lima. FG. 1 sol. (Kr. 196.26). 24,96 g. AG. EBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3842 Numistats ref: 368010

1925. Perú. Lima. 1 sol. (Kr. 218.1). 24,88 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3843 Numistats ref: 368009

1930. Perú. Lima. 1 sol. (Kr. 218.2). 24,80 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3844 Numistats ref: 368008

1902. Perú. Lima. R-OZ-F. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,99 g. AU. MBC+/EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
226 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3845 Numistats ref: 368007

1904. Perú. Lima. R-OZ-F. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,95 g. AU. EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
226 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3846 Numistats ref: 368006

1907. Perú. Lima. G-OZ-G. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,98 g. AU. EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
230 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3847 Numistats ref: 368005

1908. Perú. Lima. G-OZ-G. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,95 g. AU. EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3848 Numistats ref: 368004

1912. Perú. Lima. P-OZ-G. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,98 g. AU. MBC+/EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
246 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3849 Numistats ref: 368003

1913. Perú. Lima. P-OZ-G. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,97 g. AU. EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
243 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3850 Numistats ref: 368002

1914. Perú. Lima. P-BL-G. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,97 g. AU. EBC. Description
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
253 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3851 Numistats ref: 368001

1915. Perú. Lima. 1 libra. (Fr. 73) (Kr. 207). 7,98 g. AU. EBC. Description
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
345 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3852 Numistats ref: 368000

1936. Polonia. 5 zlotych. (Kr. 31). 11,07 g. AG. 15º Aniversario del puerto de Gydnia. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3853 Numistats ref: 367999

1937. Polonia. 10 zlotych. (Kr. 29). 22,07 g. AG. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3854 Numistats ref: 367998

Portugal. Dinis I (1279-1325). Dinero. (Gomes 04.28). 0,87 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3855 Numistats ref: 367997

Portugal. Manuel I (1495-1521). Porto. Vintem (20 reais). (Gomes 33.03 var). 1,89 g. AG. N normales. Escasa. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3856 Numistats ref: 367996

1815. Portugal. Juan, Príncipe Regente. 480 reis. (Kr. 331). 14,29 g. AG. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized