Subasta 278-2

Date: 2016-05-25

# Items: 2392

Total starting: 130727

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3397 Numistats ref: 367452

1987. Australia. Isabel II. 50 dólares. (Fr. B2) (Kr. 91). 15,61 g. AU. Pepita "Mano de Fe". S/C. Description
450 EUR Starting
550 EUR Estimate
465 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3398 Numistats ref: 367451

2002. Australia. Isabel II. 100 dólares. (Fr. B1) (Kr. 693). 31,11 g. AU. S/C. Description
900 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
955 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3399 Numistats ref: 367450

1996. Australia. Isabel II. 200 dólares. (Fr. B9) (Kr. 182). 62,23 g. AU. Canguro rojo. S/C. Description
1800 EUR Starting
2200 EUR Estimate
1832 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3400 Numistats ref: 367449

1780. Austria. Burgau. María Teresa. SF/X. 1 taler. (Kr. 22). 27,80 g. AG. BC+/MBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
11 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3401 Numistats ref: 367448

1780. Austria. Burgau. María Teresa. 1 taler. (Kr. 23). 28,10 g. AG. Reacuñación. EBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3402 Numistats ref: 367447

1780. Austria. Burgau. María Teresa. SF/X. 1 taler. (Kr. 23). 28 g. AG. Reacuñación. EBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
11 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3403 Numistats ref: 367446

1641. Austria. Fernando Carlos Archiduque. HALL. 3 kreuzer. (Kr. 852). 1,68 g. AG. MBC Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3404 Numistats ref: 367445

1681. Austria. Max Gandolph Arzobispo. Salzburgo. 15 Kreuzer. (Kr. 230). 6,17 g. AG. MBC+ Description
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3405 Numistats ref: 367444

1763. Austria. Francisco I. WI (Viena) 20 kreuzer. (Kr. 2028). 6,57 g. AG. MBC Description
25 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3406 Numistats ref: 367443

1759. Austria. Francisco I. WI (Viena). 1 pfennig. (Kr. 2001). 2,17 g. CU. Pátina. Escasa. MBC. Description
4 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
7 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3407 Numistats ref: 367442

1780. Austria. María Teresa. IC-FA. 1 taler. (Kr. 1866.2). 27,82 g. AG. MBC-. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3408 Numistats ref: 367441

1780. Austria. María Teresa. IC-FA. 1 taler. (Kr. 1866.2). 27,96 g. AG. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3409 Numistats ref: 367440

1780. Austria. María Teresa. IC-FA. 1 taler. (Kr. 1688.2). 28 g. AG. EBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3410 Numistats ref: 367439

1786. Austria. Hieronymus Von Colloredo-Walsse. Salzburgo. Obispado. M. 1 taler. (Dav. 1263) (Kr. 435). 27,84 g. AG. MBC+. Description
165 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3411 Numistats ref: 367438

1830. Austria. Francisco I. A (Viena). 1 taler. (Kr. 2163). 27,96 g. AG. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3412 Numistats ref: 367437

1879. Austria. 2 florines. (Kr.UWC. M5). 24,63 g. AG. Bodas de Plata. EBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3413 Numistats ref: 367436

1915. Austria. Francisco José I. 1 corona. (Kr. 2820). 4,98 g. AG. MBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3414 Numistats ref: 367435

1935. Austria. 5 chelines. (Kr. 2853). 15,08 g. AG. EBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3415 Numistats ref: 367434

1915. Austria. Francisco José I. 100 coronas. (Fr. 507R) (Kr. 2819). 33,82 g. AU. Reacuñación. EBC+. Description
925 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
970 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 3416 Numistats ref: 367433

1926. Austria. 25 chelines. (Fr. 521) (Kr. 2841). 5,87 g. AU. EBC+. Description
180 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
181 EUR Realized