Subasta 281

Date: 2016-09-20

# Items: 2216

Total starting: 209227

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 955 Numistats ref: 360422

1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 2 cuartos. (Cal. 88) (Cru.C.G. 6018a). 3,89 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1544 Numistats ref: 360938

1890. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 765). 28,03 g. AG. Escasa. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1543 Numistats ref: 360939

1889. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 corona. (Kr. 765). 28,02 g. AG. Rayas y golpecitos. MBC-/MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1535 Numistats ref: 360947

1887. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 florín. (Kr. 762). 11,26 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1288 Numistats ref: 360693

1871. Alemania. Prusia. Guillermo I. A (Berlín). 1 taler. (Kr. 500). 18,49 g. AG. Limpiada. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 2001 Numistats ref: 361283

Billetes / Bank notes Category
Les Borges Blanques. 50 céntimos. (T. 583). Cartón. Raro. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1372 Numistats ref: 360808

Chipre. Hugo IV (1324-1359). Gros. (Schlumberger pág. 193, lám. VI, nº 24). 4,47 g. Perforación. (MBC). Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1324 Numistats ref: 360856

1909. Austria. Francisco José I. 5 coronas. (Kr. 2814). 23,90 g. AG. Golpecito. MBC-/MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1744 Numistats ref: 361139

Lotes de conjunto / Lots Category
1868. Isabel II. Manila. 20 centavos. Lote de 3 monedas. BC/BC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 2046 Numistats ref: 361439

El Soleràs. 50 céntimos. (T. 2763a). Cartón. Raro. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 2026 Numistats ref: 361459

Linyola. 50 céntimos. (T. 1497b). Raro. MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1019 Numistats ref: 360559

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1390 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 614 References
1824. Fernando VII. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (Cal. 614 var). 26,58 g. Reparada. (BC). Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1435 Numistats ref: 361661

1879. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,67 g. AG. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 371 Numistats ref: 359904

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 345. Califato. Abderrahman III. Medina Azzahra. Dirhem. (V. 428) (Fro. 8). 2,92 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 613 Numistats ref: 360262

Felipe II Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 870 References
1598. Felipe II. Segovia. 1 maravedí. (Cal. 870). 1,60 g. MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
22 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 809 Numistats ref: 361783

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 774 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1248 References
1721. Felipe V. Madrid. A. 2 reales. (Cal. 1248). 4,26 g. Golpecito. MBC-/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1450 Numistats ref: 361646

1993. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 249). 26,57 g. AG. 250º Aniversario Thomas Jefferson. (Proof). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1448 Numistats ref: 361648

1924. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). 26,78 g. AG. EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1441 Numistats ref: 361655

1885. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,68 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 281 - 1439 Numistats ref: 361657

1884. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,63 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized