Subasta 289-2

Date: 2017-03-16

# Items: 1012

Total starting: 59255

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2852 Numistats ref: 353581

1915. Portugal. 10 centavos. (Kr. 563). 2,45 g. AG. Bella. EBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
11 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2853 Numistats ref: 353579

1915. Portugal. 1 escudo. (Kr. 564). 24,78 g. AG. Escasa. EBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2854 Numistats ref: 353578

1953. Portugal. 20 escudos. (Kr. 585). 21,13 g. AG. 25º aniversario de la Reforma Financiera. EBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2855 Numistats ref: 353577

1953. Portugal. 20 escudos. (Kr. 585). 21,19 g. AG. 25º Aniversario de la Reforma Financiera. S/C-. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2856 Numistats ref: 353576

1969. Portugal. 50 escudos. (Kr. 598). 17,95 g. AG. S/C-. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2857 Numistats ref: 353575

1953. Rodesia del Sur. Isabel II. 1 corona. (Kr. 27). 28,24 g. AG. EBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2858 Numistats ref: 353573

1882. Rumanía. Carlos I. B (Bucarest). 5 lei. (Kr. 17.1). 24,88 g. AG. Escasa. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
142 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2859 Numistats ref: 353574

1941. Rumanía. Miguel I. 500 lei. (Kr. 60). 24,58 g. AG. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2860 Numistats ref: 353572

1944. Rumanía. Miguel I. 500 lei. (Kr. 65). 12,05 g. AG. EBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2861 Numistats ref: 353571

1830. Rusia. Nicolás I. (San Petersburgo). 10 kopeks. (Kr. 157). 1,90 g. AG. Rara. BC. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2862 Numistats ref: 353568

1771. Rusia. Catalina II. 1 rublo. (Kr. 67.a2). 22,95 g. AG. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC-. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2863 Numistats ref: 353570

1897. Rusia. Nicolás II. San Petersburgo. 1 rublo. (Kr. 59.3). 19,79 g. AG. Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2864 Numistats ref: 353569

1931. San Marino. R (Roma). 5 liras. (Kr. 9). 5 g. AG. EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2865 Numistats ref: 353567

1951. Santo Tomé y Príncipe. 10 escudos. (Kr. 14). 12,14 g. AG. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2866 Numistats ref: 353566

AH 1383 (1964). Sharjah. 5 rupias. (Kr.UWC. X1). 25,10 g. AG. S/C-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2867 Numistats ref: 353563

1965. Somalia. 20 chelines. (Fr. 5) (Kr. 10). 2,80 g. AU. 5º Aniversario de la Independencia. Proof. Description
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2868 Numistats ref: 353565

1940. Sudáfrica. Jorge VI. 6 peniques. (Kr. 27). 2,84 g. AG. MBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2869 Numistats ref: 353564

1949. Sudáfrica. Jorge VI. 5 chelines. (Kr. 40.1). 28,28 g. AG. Leves golpecitos. EBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2870 Numistats ref: 353562

1952. Sudáfrica. Jorge VI. 5 chelines. (Kr. 41). 28,24 g. AG. EBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 289-2 - 2871 Numistats ref: 353556

1958. Sudáfrica. Isabel II. 5 chelines. (Kr. 52). 28,22 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized