Auction 333 – On-line auction

Date: 2019-07-03

# Items: 1141

Total starting: 73009

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1141 Numistats ref: 293901

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 393. Califato. Hixem II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 577) (Fro. 19). 3 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1142 Numistats ref: 293900

AH 394. Califato. Hixem II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 580) (Fro. 18). 3,01 g. Pequeña grieta. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1143 Numistats ref: 293899

AH 399. Califato. Mohamad II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 681) (Fro. 36). 2,74 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC+.. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1144 Numistats ref: 293898

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Ramon VI (1194-1222) y Ramon VII (1222-1249). Tolosa. Diner. (Cru.Occitània 80). 0,83 g. La leyenda empieza a las 3h del reloj. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1145 Numistats ref: 293897

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.C.G. 2030). Lote de 5 monedas. MBC-/MBC.. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1146 Numistats ref: 293896

Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). 1,13 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC+.. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1147 Numistats ref: 293895

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 297 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 297) (Cru.C.G. 2101). 0,41 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC+.. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1148 Numistats ref: 293894

Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. (Cru.C.G. 2100c y 2101). Lote de 1 diner y 1 òbol. MBC-/MBC.. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1149 Numistats ref: 293893

Jaume I Authority
Diner de doblenc Denomination
Cru.V.S. 304 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de doblenc. (Cru.V.S. 304) (Cru.C.G. 2118). 0,79 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1150 Numistats ref: 293892

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 310 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 310) (Cru.C.G. 2120b). 0,84 g. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1151 Numistats ref: 293891

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). 0,91 g. Tercera emisión. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1152 Numistats ref: 293890

Jaume I Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 318 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Aragón. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 318) (Cru.C.G. 2134). 1,04 g. Ex Colección Crusafont 27/10/2011, nº 201. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1153 Numistats ref: 293889

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 340.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 340.1) (Cru.C.G. 2158a). 0,87 g. Puntito en el centro del vestido y dentro de cada roel. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1154 Numistats ref: 293888

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 342 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 342) (Cru.C.G. 2159). 0,94 g. MBC-.. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1155 Numistats ref: 293887

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 344 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 344) (Cru.C.C. 2160). 1 g. Letras A y U góticas. MBC/MBC+.. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1156 Numistats ref: 293886

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 344.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 344.1) (Cru.C.G. 2160a). 1,06 g. Letras A y U góticas. MBC-/MBC.. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1157 Numistats ref: 293885

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346) (Cru.C.G. 2161). 1,06 g. Letras A y U latinas en anverso y góticas en reverso. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1158 Numistats ref: 293884

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346.1) (Cru.C.G. 2161a). 1 g. Letras A y U góticas en anverso y latinas en reverso. Oxidaciones. (MBC+).. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1159 Numistats ref: 293883

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). 0,90 g. Letras A y U latinas. MBC.. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 333 – On-line auction - 1160 Numistats ref: 293882

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348.1) (Cru.C.G. 2162a). 0,96 g. BC+.. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
23 Past auctions