Subasta 264 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-12-11

# Items: 84

Total starting: 30510

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL AUCTION - 110 Numistats ref: 191588

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.913 RIC 913 References
(277 d.C.). Probo. Antoniniano. (Spink 12075 var) (Co. 928) (RIC. 913). Plateado original íntegro. 3,94 g. EBC+. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL AUCTION - 111 Numistats ref: 191587

(317 d.C.). Constantino I. Heraclea. AE19. (Spink 16032) (Co. 459) (RIC. 16). Plateado original íntegro Rara así. 3,22 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL AUCTION - 112 Numistats ref: 191586

(364-367 d.C.). Valente. Constantinopla. Siliqua. (S. 88a) (RIC. 13d1). 1,88 g. MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL AUCTION - 113 Numistats ref: 191585

(410-411 d.C.). Máximo. Barcelona. Siliqua. (S. 1b) (RIC. 1601). Muy rara. 1,35 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC Grade
900 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate
2200 EUR Realized