AUCTION 143

Fecha: 2024-05-27

# Objetos: 1361

Total salida: 190641

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1009
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-272). Ag. 5,54 g. Scarce. VF. Est...170,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-272). Ag. 5,54 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1010
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-272). Ag. 5,93 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-272). Ag. 5,93 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1011
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,33 g. Soft tone. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,33 g. Suave tono. Pequeños restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1012
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,27 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,27 g. Golpecito en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1013
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1838. Madrid. DG (Departamento de Grabado). (Cal-291). Ag. 1,55 g. Rare. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1838. Madrid. DG (Departamento de Grabado). (Cal-291). Ag. 1,55 g. Rara. BC+/MBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1014
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1841. Madrid. CL. (Cal-294). Ag. 1,46 g. Rare. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1841. Madrid. CL. (Cal-294). Ag. 1,46 g. Rara. BC+/MBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1015
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. Slabbed by NGC as UNC Details. Cleaned. NGC-UNC. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como UNC DETAILS. Limpiada. NGC-UNC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1016
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,23 g. Light double strike on obverse. Slight wavy flan. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,23 g. Ligera doble acuñación en anverso. Algo alabeada. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1017
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,49 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,49 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1018
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-297). Ag. Old cabinet tone yet remaining some original luster. Slabbed by PCGS as MS 64. Only 1 finer specimen in the PCGS census. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-297). Ag. Preciosa pátina de monetario con tonos iridiscentes en reverso. Encapsulada por PCGS como MS 64. Solamente 1 ejemplar mejor conservado según el censo de PCGS. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1019
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,31 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,31 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1020
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,27 g. It retains some minor luster. XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,27 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1021
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,32 g. Original luster. AU. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,32 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1022
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,40 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,40 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1023
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,27 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,27 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1024
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,30 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,30 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1025
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1830. Madrid. (Cal-309). Ag. 1,28 g. Cleaned. XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1830. Madrid. (Cal-309). Ag. 1,28 g. Limpiada. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1026
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-339). Ag. 1,28 g. Scarce in this grade. AU. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-339). Ag. 1,28 g. Escasa así. EBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1027
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-317). Ag. 1,31 g. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-317). Ag. 1,31 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1028
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,28 g. Attractive patina. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,28 g. Bonita pátina. MBC+/EBC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 143 . 1029
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-320). Ag. 1,20 g. Edge defect. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-320). Ag. 1,20 g. Defecto en el canto. Brillo original. SC-. Est...100,00.