Subasta 411

Date: 2023-05-24

# Items: 719

Total starting: 342618

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1102 Numistats ref: 629919

Alfons II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 331 References
Monedas medievales / Mediaval coins Category
Alfons II (1285-1291). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 331) (Cru.C.G. 2148). 2 y 5 anillos en el vestido. Leves rayitas. Bonita pátina. 3,11 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1103 Numistats ref: 629920

Jaume II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 336 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 336) (Cru.C.G. 2153a). Dos anillos en las cuatro áreas del vestido. Bonita pátina. Rara. 3 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1104 Numistats ref: 629921

Jaume II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 337 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 337) (Cru.C.G. 2154). 3,10 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1105 Numistats ref: 629922

Jaume II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 337.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 337.1) (Cru.C.G. 2154a). 3,03 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1106 Numistats ref: 629923

Jaume II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 339 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 339 var) (Cru.C.G. 2156a). Flores de 5 pétalos. Rayitas en reverso. 3,16 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1107 Numistats ref: 629924

Alfons III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 366 References
Alfons III (1327-1337). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 366) (Cru.C.G. 2184b). Flores de 6 pétalos. Letras A sin travesaño. 3,14 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1108 Numistats ref: 629925

Alfons III Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 367 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 367) (Cru.C.G. 2185). Muy escasa. 0,95 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1109 Numistats ref: 629926

Pere III Authority
Florí Denomination
Cru.V.S. 375 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Perpinyà. Florí. (Cru.V.S. 375) (Cru.Comas 9) (Cru.C.G. 2198). Marca: espada. Sirvió como joya. Rara. 3,28 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
900 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1110 Numistats ref: 629927

Pere III Authority
Florí Denomination
Cru.V.S. 389 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Florí. (Cru.V.S. 389) (Cru.Comas 22) (Cru.C.G. 2210). Marca: rosa de puntos. 3,44 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1111 Numistats ref: 629928

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 405 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 405) (Cru.C.G. 2223b). Flores de 6 pétalos y cruz en el vestido. A y U góticas, T latinas. Atractiva. Rara. 3,07 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1112 Numistats ref: 629929

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 405.6 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 405.6) (Cru.C.G. 2223e). Flores de 6 pétalos y cruz en el vestido. A, U y T góticas. Rara. 3,18 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1113 Numistats ref: 629930

Pere III Authority
Ral d'or Denomination
Cru.V.S. 432 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Mallorca. Ral d'or. (Cru.V.S. 432) (Cru.C.G. 2245b var). Atractiva. Ex Áureo & Calicó Selección 2020, nº 56. Rara y más así. 3,83 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
2500 EUR Starting
4000 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1114 Numistats ref: 629931

Pere III Authority
Ral d'or Denomination
Cru.V.S. 434 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Mallorca. Ral d'or. (Cru.V.S. 434) (Cru.C.G. 2249). Ligeramente recortada. Rara. 3,71 g. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
800 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1115 Numistats ref: 629932

Joan I Authority
Ral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 480 References
Joan I (1387-1396). València. Ral. (Cru.V.S. 480) (Cru.C.G. 2293). La I del nombre del rey rectificada sobre otra letra. Ligeramente alabeada. Rara. 3,32 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1116 Numistats ref: 629933

Martí I Authority
Florí Denomination
Cru.V.S. 495 References
Martí I (1396-1410). Mallorca. Florí. (Cru.V.S. 495) (Cru.C.G. 2301). Marcas: losanje ajedrezado y venera en anverso y losanje partido en aspa y venera en reverso. 3,39 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1117 Numistats ref: 629934

Martí I Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 511.1 References
Martí I (1396-1410). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 511.1) (Cru.C.G. 2318). Limpiada. Escasa. 3,20 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1118 Numistats ref: 629935

Martí I Authority
1/2 Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 512 References
Martí I (1396-1410). Barcelona. Mig croat. (Cru.V.S. 512) (Cru.C.G. 2320a). El busto no irrumpe la leyenda. Limpiada. Rara. 1,61 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1119 Numistats ref: 629936

Martí I Authority
Ral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 517 References
Martí I (1396-1410). Mallorca. Ral. (Cru.V.S. 517) (Cru.C.G. 2321). Bonita pátina. Escasa. 3,23 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1120 Numistats ref: 629937

Martí I Authority
Ral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 527.4 References
Martí I (1396-1410). València. Ral. (Cru.V.S. 527.4) (Cru.C.G. 2331). Limpiada. 3,31 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 411 - 1121 Numistats ref: 629938

Martí I Authority
Ral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 527 References
Martí I (1396-1410). València. Ral. (Cru.V.S. 527. falta var) (Cru.C.G. 2331f). 3,14 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions