Subasta 410

Date: 2023-05-23

# Items: 1121

Total starting: 54389

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2161 Numistats ref: 628858

Ermengol X Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 128 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat d'Urgell. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Agramunt. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 128) (Cru.C.G. 1945) (Balaguer 133.2, mismo ejemplar). 0,65 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2162 Numistats ref: 628859

Ermengol X Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 129 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Agramunt. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 129) (Cru.C.G. 1946). Cospel faltado. Rara. 0,37 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2163 Numistats ref: 628860

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 134 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Agramunt. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 134) (Cru.C.G. 1951). 0,58 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2164 Numistats ref: 628861

Comtat de Tolosa. Alfons Jordà (1112-1148). Tolosa. Diner. (D. 1226) (P.A. 3688). La leyenda de anverso comienza a las 6h del reloj. Bella. Escasa así. 1,13 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2164A Numistats ref: 628862

Berenguer Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 157 References
Vescomtat de Narbona. Berenguer (1019-1067). Narbona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 157) (Cru.Occitània 40) (Cru.C.G. 2022). Rara. 1,12 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2165 Numistats ref: 628863

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2166 Numistats ref: 628864

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). Segunda emisión. 0,86 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2167 Numistats ref: 628865

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2168 Numistats ref: 628866

Pere III Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 416.1 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 416.1) (Cru.C.G. 2230). Escasa. 0,95 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2169 Numistats ref: 628867

Pere III Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 417.1 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 417.1 var) (Cru.C.G. 2239 var). Atractiva. 0,41 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2170 Numistats ref: 628868

Pere III Authority
Dinero Denomination
Cru.V.S. 463 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 463) (Cru.C.G. 2276). Atractiva. 0,93 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2171 Numistats ref: 628869

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 542 References
Jaume II de Mallorca (1276-1285 / 1298-1311). Mallorca. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 542) (Cru.C.G. 2508). Ligera doble acuñación. 0,86 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2172 Numistats ref: 628870

Alfons IV Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 829 References
Alfons IV (1416-1458). Perpinyà. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 829) (Cru.C.G. 2879). Atractiva. Ex Áureo 20/10/1999, nº 1353. Escasa. 0,49 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2173 Numistats ref: 628871

Alfons IV (1416-1458). Perpinyà. Óbol. (Cru.V.S. 831) (Cru.C.G. 2878). Ex Áureo 02/06/2004, nº 2414. Escasa. 0,34 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2174 Numistats ref: 628872

Alfons IV Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 857 References
Alfons IV (1416-1458). Mallorca. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 857) (Cru.C.G. 2903). Escasa. 0,56 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2175 Numistats ref: 628873

Lluís XI de França (1463-1467 / 1473-1483). Perpinyà. Patac. (Cru.V.S. 928) (Cru.C.G. 3051). Ex Áureo 20/10/1999, nº 1359. 0,56 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2176 Numistats ref: 628874

Ferran II de Nàpols Authority
Cinquina Denomination
Cru.V.S. 1103 References
Ferran II de Nàpols (1495-1496). Nàpols. Cinquina. (Cru.V.S. 1103) (Cru.C.G. 3520) (MIR 103). Rara. 0,60 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2177 Numistats ref: 628875

Ferran II Authority
1/4 Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 1146 References
Ferran II (1479-1516). Barcelona. Quart de croat. (Cru.V.S. 1146) (Cru.C.G. 3081a). 0,71 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2178 Numistats ref: 628876

Ferran II Authority
1/4 Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 1149 References
Ferran II (1479-1516). Barcelona. Quart de croat. (Cru.V.S. 1149) (Cru.C.G. 3082). Ex Áureo 25/10/2000, nº 414. 0,79 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 410 - 2179 Numistats ref: 628877

Arbeca. Senyal. (Cru.L. 1023) (Cru.C.G. 3633). Oxidaciones. Rara. 4 g. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate