Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1181 Numistats ref: 625997

Coinage of Al Andalus Category
Emirato Independiente. AH 168. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 66) (Fro. 1). 2,74 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1182 Numistats ref: 625998

Emirato Independiente. AH 169. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 67) (Fro. falta). 2,72 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1183 Numistats ref: 625999

Emirato Independiente. AH 170. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 68) (Fro. 1). 2,72 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1184 Numistats ref: 626000

Emirato Independiente. AH 171. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 69) (Fro. 2). Escasa. 2,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1185 Numistats ref: 626001

Emirato Independiente. AH 172. Hixem II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 70) (Fro. 1). 2,51 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1186 Numistats ref: 626002

Emirato Independiente. AH 172. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 70) (Fro. 2). 2,72 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1187 Numistats ref: 626003

Emirato Independiente. AH 173. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 71) (Fro. anv. 3 rev. 2). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 468. 2,62 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1188 Numistats ref: 626004

Emirato Independiente. AH 174. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 72) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 469. 2,71 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1189 Numistats ref: 626005

Emirato Independiente. AH 177. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 75) (Fro. 4). Ex Áureo 30/10/2002, nº 2410. 2,60 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1190 Numistats ref: 626006

Emirato Independiente. AH 178. Hixem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 76) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 20/04/2005, nº 2364. 2,07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1191 Numistats ref: 626007

Emirato Independiente. AH 185. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 83) (Fro. 4). 2,34 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1192 Numistats ref: 626008

Emirato Independiente. AH 186. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 84) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 2072. 2,70 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1193 Numistats ref: 626009

Emirato Independiente. AH 187. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 85) (Fro. 1). 2,78 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1194 Numistats ref: 626010

Emirato Independiente. AH 188. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Fro. 2). Ex Áureo 17/12/2002, nº 473. 2,77 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1195 Numistats ref: 626011

Emirato Independiente. AH 189. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 87) (Fro. 1). 2,67 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1196 Numistats ref: 626012

Emirato Independiente. AH 190. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 88) (Fro. 3). Ex Áureo 17/12/2003, nº 3432. 2,22 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
28 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1197 Numistats ref: 626013

Emirato Independiente. AH 191. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 89) (Fro. 1). Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 2075. 2,78 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1198 Numistats ref: 626014

Emirato Independiente. AH 191. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 90) (Fro. 4). 2,71 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1199 Numistats ref: 626015

Emirato Independiente. AH 192. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 91 var) (Fro. 7). 2,73 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1200 Numistats ref: 626016

Emirato Independiente. AH 193. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 93) (Fro. anv. 7, rev. 1). 2,49 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate