Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2220 Numistats ref: 627027

French Indochine Category
Indochina francesa. 1906. A (París). 1 piastra de comercio. (KM. 5a.1). AG. 26,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2221 Numistats ref: 627028

French Indochine Category
Indochina francesa. 1922. H (Heaton, Birmingham). 1 piastra de comercio. (KM. 5a.3). Golpecitos. AG. 26,90 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2222 Numistats ref: 627029

Iran Category
Ir√°n. Nas'r al-Din Shah. Tabriz. 1 toman. (Fr. 45) (KM. 853.11). Fecha no visible. AU. 3,35 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2223 Numistats ref: 627030

Israel Category
Israel. JE 5728/1968. 10 lirot. (KM. 51). 20º Aniversario de la Independencia. AG. 25,86 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2224 Numistats ref: 627031

Italy Category
Italia. Mil√°n. 1796. Francisco II. M (Mil√°n). 1 crocione. (KM. 239). Escasa. AG. 29,26 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2225 Numistats ref: 627032

Italy Category
Italia. Roberto d'Anjou (1309-1343). N√°poles. Gigliato. (MIR. 28). Raya en reverso. AG. 3,91 g. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2226 Numistats ref: 627033

Italy Category
Italia. Venecia. Michele Steno (1400-1413). 1 ducado. (Fr. 1230). Sirvió como joya. AU. 3,40 g. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2227 Numistats ref: 627034

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1739-1867). 1 mon. (KM. 1.1a). CU. 3,27 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2228 Numistats ref: 627035

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1768-1769). Fukagawa. 4 mon. (KM. falta) (D.H. 4.251). CU. 5,43 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2229 Numistats ref: 627036

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1769-1860). 4 mon. (KM. 4.2) CU. 4,85 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2230 Numistats ref: 627037

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1829-1837). Periodo Bunsei. 1 shu. (KM. 11). AG. 2,63 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2231 Numistats ref: 627038

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1853-1865). Periodo Kaei. 1 shu. (KM. 12). AG. 1,88 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2232 Numistats ref: 627039

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1853-1865). Periodo Kaei. 1 shu. (KM. 12). AG. 1,85 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2233 Numistats ref: 627040

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1853-1865). Periodo Kaei. 1 shu. (KM. 12). AG. 1,87 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2234 Numistats ref: 627041

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1837-1854). Periodo Tempo. 1 bu. (KM. 16). AG. 8,72 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2235 Numistats ref: 627042

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1837-1854). Periodo Tempo. 1 bu. (KM. 16). AG. 8,73 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2236 Numistats ref: 627043

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1868-1869). Periodo Meiji. 2 bu. (Fr. 22) (KM. 21d). AU. 3,05 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2237 Numistats ref: 627044

Japan Category
Japón. s/d (1868-1869). Periodo Meiji. 2 bu. (Fr. 22) (KM. 21d). AU. 3,13 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2240 Numistats ref: 627047

Isle of Man Category
Isla de Man. 1978. Isabel II. 1 corona. (KM. 43a). 25º Aniversario de la coronación. AG. 28,71 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 2241 Numistats ref: 627048

Morocco Category
Marruecos. AH 1395/1975. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (KM. 65). 20º Aniversario de la Independencia. Limpiada. AG. 35,27 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate