Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1886 Numistats ref: 626693

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 50 References
Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). 5,07 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1887 Numistats ref: 626694

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1904*1904. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 68). 4,99 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1888 Numistats ref: 626695

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 51 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 70). Escasa. 5,01 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1889 Numistats ref: 626696

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). 9,95 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1890 Numistats ref: 626697

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 82). Leves marquitas. Buen ejemplar. 9,94 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1891 Numistats ref: 626698

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 84). Escasa. 9,84 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
73 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1892 Numistats ref: 626699

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 85). Atractiva. 10,10 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1893 Numistats ref: 626700

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 85). Parte de brillo original. 10 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1894 Numistats ref: 626701

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 86). Escasa. 9,94 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1895 Numistats ref: 626702

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Limpiada. 9,85 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1896 Numistats ref: 626703

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Limpiada. 10,08 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1897 Numistats ref: 626704

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Leves marquitas. Bella. Brillo original. 9,99 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1898 Numistats ref: 626705

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). Leves marquitas. Brillo original. 9,99 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1899 Numistats ref: 626706

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 89). Rayitas. Rara. 24,84 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
500 EUR Starting
800 EUR Estimate
44 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1900 Numistats ref: 626707

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 24,97 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1901 Numistats ref: 626708

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Golpecitos. 24,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1902 Numistats ref: 626709

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Limpiada. 24,87 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1903 Numistats ref: 626710

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). Leves rayitas. Atractiva. 25,02 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1904 Numistats ref: 626711

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 93). Limpiada. 24,89 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1905 Numistats ref: 626712

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 95 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 95). 24,76 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
115 Past auctions