Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1866 Numistats ref: 626673

Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1904*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 47). 2,49 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1867 Numistats ref: 626674

1910*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 48). Bella. 2,50 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1868 Numistats ref: 626675

1926. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 50 céntimos. (AC. 50). 2,46 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1869 Numistats ref: 626676

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1889*----. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 1 peseta. (AC. 52). Escasa. 4,84 g. BC/BC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
56 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1870 Numistats ref: 626677

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 53 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (AC. 53). Leves hojitas. 4,89 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1871 Numistats ref: 626678

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1891*--91. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (AC. 53). 4,91 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1872 Numistats ref: 626679

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1894*1---. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 55). 4,85 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1873 Numistats ref: 626680

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 56). Bella. Brillo original. 4,93 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
173 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1874 Numistats ref: 626681

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). Restos de brillo original. 5,08 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1875 Numistats ref: 626682

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). 4,96 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1876 Numistats ref: 626683

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). Bella. Brillo original. 4,97 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1877 Numistats ref: 626684

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 57). 2 monedas. MBC-/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1878 Numistats ref: 626685

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 58 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1899*1866. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (AC. 58). Raro error en la segunda estrella. Restos de brillo original. 5,05 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1879 Numistats ref: 626686

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 5,01 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
172 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1880 Numistats ref: 626687

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 45 References
1901*1901. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 60). 5 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1881 Numistats ref: 626688

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 64 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1902*1902. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 64). Bella. Brillo original. Escasa. 5,04 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1882 Numistats ref: 626689

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 49 References
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). 5,07 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1883 Numistats ref: 626690

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). 5,01 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1884 Numistats ref: 626691

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). Bella p√°tina. 5 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1885 Numistats ref: 626692

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1903*1903. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). 2 monedas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
126 Past auctions