Subasta 408

Date: 2023-04-19

# Items: 1691

Total starting: 194157

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1644 Numistats ref: 626451

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 689 References
Isabel II (1833-1868) Category
1841. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 22). Flores de 5 pétalos. 12,79 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
62 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1645 Numistats ref: 626452

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 693 References
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 26). Flores de 5 pétalos. Barras lisas. Golpecitos. 14 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1646 Numistats ref: 626453

1858. Isabel II. Barcelona. 2 maravedís. (AC. 37). 2,35 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1647 Numistats ref: 626454

1838. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 49). Impurezas. Ex Sisó 25/04/1986. 2,14 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1648 Numistats ref: 626455

1839. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 50). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 2,40 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1649 Numistats ref: 626456

1840. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 51). Rayitas. 2,03 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1650 Numistats ref: 626457

1841. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 52). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 2,30 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1651 Numistats ref: 626458

1842. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 54). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 2,13 g. MBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1652 Numistats ref: 626459

1843. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 55). Golpecitos. 2,47 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1653 Numistats ref: 626460

1844. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 56). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 3,07 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1654 Numistats ref: 626461

1845. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 57). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 2,06 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1655 Numistats ref: 626462

1846. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 58). Ex Sisó 29/03/1985. 2,32 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1656 Numistats ref: 626463

1847. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 59). 2,17 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1657 Numistats ref: 626464

1848. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 60). Golpecito. Ex Sisó 29/03/1985. 2,11 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1658 Numistats ref: 626465

1849. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 61). 2,29 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1659 Numistats ref: 626466

1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 63). 2,33 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1660 Numistats ref: 626467

1855. Isabel II. Barcelona. 4 maravedís. (AC. 65). Escasa. 5,24 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1661 Numistats ref: 626468

1837. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 67). 5 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1662 Numistats ref: 626469

1847. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 73). Manchita. Atractiva. 4,86 g. EBC+/S/C-. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1663 Numistats ref: 626470

1850. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 76). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 4,38 g. EBC-/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate