Subastas
Buscar
Monedas
Suscribir
Subastas
Subasta 408
Subasta 408
Fecha: 2023-04-19
# Objetos: 1691
Total salida: 194157
Buscar
Todos los objetos (1691)
Greece - Hellenism (9)
Macedonian Empire (4)
Kingdom of Thrace (1)
Roman Republic (24)
Roman Empire (74)
Byzantine Empire (6)
Celtiberian coins (27)
Suebi coinage (1)
Visigothic Kingdom (7)
Coinage of Al Andalus (88)
Count of Empuries (1)
County of Urgell (1)
Viscounty of Bearn (2)
Crown of Aragon (85)
Kingdoms of Castile & Leon (30)
Kingdom of Navarre (1)
Catholic Kings (1475-1504) (16)
Juana & Carlos (1504-1555) (3)
Carlos I (1516-1556) (2)
Felipe II (1556-1598) (10)
Felipe III (1598-1621) (22)
Felipe IV (1621-1665) (29)
Catalan Revolt (1640-1652) (6)
Carlos II (1665-1700) (4)
Carlos III, Archduke (1700-1714) (1)
Felipe V (1700-1746) (8)
Fernando VI (1746-1759) (9)
Carlos III (1759-1788) (24)
Carlos IV (1788-1808) (48)
Fernando IV of Naples, Infant of Spain (1)
Jose Napoleon (1808-1813) (5)
Napoleonic Catalonia (1808-1814) (4)
Fernando VII (1808-1833) (74)
Isabel II (1833-1868) (152)
Andorra (1)
Provisional Government (1868-1871) & First Republic (1873-1874) (20)
Amadeo I (1871-1873) (10)
Carlos VII, Pretender (1868-1909) (4)
Alfonso XII (1874-1885) (33)
Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) (91)
Second Republic (1931-1939) (6)
Local issues of the Spanish Civil War (39)
Franco's Dictatorship (1936-1975) (14)
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014) (8)
Germany (4)
Saudi Arabia (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (15)
Austria (7)
Bahamas (3)
Belgium (2)
Bermuda (1)
Bolivia (2)
Brazil (19)
Bulgaria (1)
Canada (17)
China (8)
Colombia (1)
Cuba (8)
Denmark (1)
Dominican Republic (1)
Egypt (8)
Straits Settlements (2)
United States (14)
France (25)
Gibraltar (15)
Great Britain (31)
Guyana (1)
Hungary (3)
India (7)
British India (4)
Netherlands Indies (1)
Indonesia (1)
French Indochine (2)
Iran (1)
Israel (1)
Italy (3)
Japan (13)
Isle of Man (1)
Morocco (1)
Mexico (47)
Netherlands (1)
Palau (1)
Panama (1)
Peru (2)
Poland (1)
Portugal (6)
Romania (1)
Russia (2)
Sao Tome & Principe (1)
Seychelles (1)
South Africa (12)
Thailand (3)
Tunisia (1)
Turkey (1)
Uruguay (1)
Papal States (2)
Ancient coins (11)
Islamic coins (2)
Spanish Monarchy (8)
Peseta System (12)
Second Republic & Local issues of the Spansih Civil War (8)
Franco's Dictatorship & Juan Carlos I (7)
World coins (37)
Aclamation (5)
Other events (21)
World medals (20)
Weights & Sigillography (2)
Lots (2)
Spanish bank notes (115)
Local paper issues of the Spanish Civil War (57)
World paper money (60)
Stocks (2)
Bank documents (1)
(5)
Filtrar por:
Vendido
No vendido
Todos
Ordenar por:
Precio
Precio
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1661
1837. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 67). 5 g. BC+/MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1662
1847. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 73). Manchita. Atractiva. 4,86 g. EBC+/S/C-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1663
1850. Isabel II. Jubia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 76). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 4,38 g. EBC-/EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1664
1844. Isabel II. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 87). 4,30 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1665
1849. Isabel II. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 92). Ex Sisó 25/06/1985. 4,73 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1666
1836. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 102). Valor en reverso. Hojita y golpecito. Escasa. 9,61 g. MBC-/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1667
1845. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 112). Leves marquitas. Atractiva. Ex Sisó 11/10/1986. 10,19 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1668
1847. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 114). Impurezas. Ex Sisó 11/10/1986. 10,06 g. MBC+/EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1669
1850. Isabel II. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 117). 9,20 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1670
1835. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 121). Valor en reverso. Rayitas. Escasa. 11,58 g. BC+/MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1671
1836. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 122). Valor en reverso. Escasa. 11,21 g. BC+/MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1672
1839. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 125). Oxidaciones en reverso. Escasa. 10,16 g. (MBC+).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1673
1842. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 128). 10,27 g. MBC-/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1674
1843. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 130). Ex Sisó 11/10/1986. 10,20 g. MBC/MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1675
1844. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 131). Escasa. 10,56 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1676
1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 137). Golpes. 9,30 g. (MBC/MBC+).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1677
1853. Isabel II. Segovia. 1/2 décima de real. (AC. 140). Golpecitos. 1,80 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1678
1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 1 décima de real. (AC. 141). Atractiva. Ex Sisó 25/04/1986. 3,92 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1679
1852. Isabel II. Segovia. 1 décima de real. (AC. 144). Ex Áureo 28/05/1990, nº 1039. 3,85 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1680
1848. Isabel II. Madrid. 1/2 real=5 décimas. (AC. 152). Golpecitos. 19,50 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1681
1850. Isabel II. Segovia. 1/2 real=5 décimas. (AC. 155). Leves marquitas. 18,90 g. MBC/MBC+.
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
80
81