Subastas
Buscar
Monedas
Suscribir
Subastas
Subasta 408
Subasta 408
Fecha: 2023-04-19
# Objetos: 1691
Total salida: 194157
Buscar
Todos los objetos (1691)
Greece - Hellenism (9)
Macedonian Empire (4)
Kingdom of Thrace (1)
Roman Republic (24)
Roman Empire (74)
Byzantine Empire (6)
Celtiberian coins (27)
Suebi coinage (1)
Visigothic Kingdom (7)
Coinage of Al Andalus (88)
Count of Empuries (1)
County of Urgell (1)
Viscounty of Bearn (2)
Crown of Aragon (85)
Kingdoms of Castile & Leon (30)
Kingdom of Navarre (1)
Catholic Kings (1475-1504) (16)
Juana & Carlos (1504-1555) (3)
Carlos I (1516-1556) (2)
Felipe II (1556-1598) (10)
Felipe III (1598-1621) (22)
Felipe IV (1621-1665) (29)
Catalan Revolt (1640-1652) (6)
Carlos II (1665-1700) (4)
Carlos III, Archduke (1700-1714) (1)
Felipe V (1700-1746) (8)
Fernando VI (1746-1759) (9)
Carlos III (1759-1788) (24)
Carlos IV (1788-1808) (48)
Fernando IV of Naples, Infant of Spain (1)
Jose Napoleon (1808-1813) (5)
Napoleonic Catalonia (1808-1814) (4)
Fernando VII (1808-1833) (74)
Isabel II (1833-1868) (152)
Andorra (1)
Provisional Government (1868-1871) & First Republic (1873-1874) (20)
Amadeo I (1871-1873) (10)
Carlos VII, Pretender (1868-1909) (4)
Alfonso XII (1874-1885) (33)
Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) (91)
Second Republic (1931-1939) (6)
Local issues of the Spanish Civil War (39)
Franco's Dictatorship (1936-1975) (14)
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014) (8)
Germany (4)
Saudi Arabia (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (15)
Austria (7)
Bahamas (3)
Belgium (2)
Bermuda (1)
Bolivia (2)
Brazil (19)
Bulgaria (1)
Canada (17)
China (8)
Colombia (1)
Cuba (8)
Denmark (1)
Dominican Republic (1)
Egypt (8)
Straits Settlements (2)
United States (14)
France (25)
Gibraltar (15)
Great Britain (31)
Guyana (1)
Hungary (3)
India (7)
British India (4)
Netherlands Indies (1)
Indonesia (1)
French Indochine (2)
Iran (1)
Israel (1)
Italy (3)
Japan (13)
Isle of Man (1)
Morocco (1)
Mexico (47)
Netherlands (1)
Palau (1)
Panama (1)
Peru (2)
Poland (1)
Portugal (6)
Romania (1)
Russia (2)
Sao Tome & Principe (1)
Seychelles (1)
South Africa (12)
Thailand (3)
Tunisia (1)
Turkey (1)
Uruguay (1)
Papal States (2)
Ancient coins (11)
Islamic coins (2)
Spanish Monarchy (8)
Peseta System (12)
Second Republic & Local issues of the Spansih Civil War (8)
Franco's Dictatorship & Juan Carlos I (7)
World coins (37)
Aclamation (5)
Other events (21)
World medals (20)
Weights & Sigillography (2)
Lots (2)
Spanish bank notes (115)
Local paper issues of the Spanish Civil War (57)
World paper money (60)
Stocks (2)
Bank documents (1)
(5)
Filtrar por:
Vendido
No vendido
Todos
Ordenar por:
Precio
Precio
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1043
(68 d.C.). Galba. Sestercio. (Spink 2118 var) (Co. 131) (RIC. 310). MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1044
(80-81 d.C.). Julia Titi. Dupondio. (Spink 2615) (Co. 2) (RIC. 391, de Tito). Rara. 15,12 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1045
(77-78 d.C.). Domiciano. Áureo. (Spink 2621) (Co. 50) (RIC. 960, de Vespasiano) (Calicó 820). 7,49 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1046
(107 d.C.). Trajano. Áureo. (Spink falta) (Co. 581) (RIC. 150) (Calicó 1121). Dos pruebas de oro en canto. 7,11 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1047
(102 d.C.). Trajano. Denario. (Spink falta) (S. 242a) (RIC. 60). 3,05 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1048
(114-117 d.C.). Trajano. Sestercio. (Spink 3192 var) (S. 351) (RIC. 671). Leyenda retocada. Campos pulidos. 25,47 g. (MBC+).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1049
(112-117 d.C.). Trajano. Dupondio. (Spink falta) (Co. 127) (RIC. 623a). 12,77 g. MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1050
(136 d.C.). Adriano. Denario. (Spink 3547 var) (S. 1454a) (RIC. 2240). 3,34 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1051
(130-133 d.C.). Adriano. Sestercio. (Spink 3630 var) (Co. 1236) (RIC. 1827). Acuñación floja en parte. Rara. 22,59 g. (MBC).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1052
(133-135 d.C.). Sabina. Sestercio. (Spink 3942) (Co. 82) (RIC. 2558). 25,95 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1053
(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4587) (S. 108) (RIC. 368). 3,26 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1054
(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. Denario. (Spink 4591) (S. 136) (RIC. 378). Incisión en reverso. 3,37 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1055
(después 147 d.C.). Faustina madre. As. (Spink 4636) (Co. 29) (RIC. 1155). Ex Lanz 22/05/2006, nº 465. 10,94 g. EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1056
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1057
(161-175 d.C.). Faustina hija. Denario. (Spink 5266) (S. 255) (RIC. 730). Manchas. 3,19 g. MBC+/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1058
(187 d.C.). Comodo. Denario. (Spink 5647) (S. 212) (RIC. 150a). 3,54 g. MBC+/MBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1059
(193 d.C.). Clodio Albino. Denario. (Spink 6145) (S. 58) (RIC. 1a). 2,95 g. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1060
(196 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6256) (S. 6) (RIC. 74). 3,95 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1061
(203 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6334) (S. 461) (RIC. 189b). Bella. 3,54 g. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1062
(209 d.C.). Septimio Severo. Denario. (Spink 6346) (S. 529) (RIC. 228). Grietas. 3,09 g. (EBC/EBC-).
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 408 - 1063
(206 d.C.). Julia Domna. Denario. (Spink 6581) (S. 47) (RIC. 551). 2,87 g. MBC-.
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
80
81