#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1660
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,93g /37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). EBC-. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1661
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 pesetas. (Ar. 24,91g/37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1662
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,20g/37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1663
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,82g /37mm). 1898 * 18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1664
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 pesetas. (Ar. 25,03g/37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). MBC+. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1665
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,02g/37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1666
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,08g / 37mm). 1899 * 18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). EBC. Brillo original.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1667
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,13g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). EBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1668
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,12g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). SC-. Brillo original.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1669
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,82g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). SC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1670
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,13g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). EBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1671
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,14g / 37mm). 1899 * 18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). MBC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1672
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,80g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). MBC+/EBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1673
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,12g / 37mm). 1899 * 18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). EBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1674
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,00g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). EBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1675
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,69g/37mm). 1899 *18-99. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-110). MBC+/EBC. Restos de brillo original.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1676
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peso. (Ar. 24,83g/37mm). 1897. Manila SGV. (Cal-2019-122). EBC-. Marquitas y rayitas.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1677
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peso. (Ar. 25,00g/37mm). 1897. Manila SGV. (Cal-2019-122). MBC+. Marquitas.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1678
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peso. (Ar. 24,68g/38mm). 1897. Manila SGV. (Cal-2019-122). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1679
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Centavos (Ar. 1,27g/16mm). 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV (Cal-2019-124). EBC+. Restos de brillo original.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1680
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Centavos (Ar. 1.20g/ 16mm). 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV (Cal-2019-124). MBC/MBC-.