#80. Online Coin Auction

Date: 2023-03-22

# Items: 2287

Total starting: 246600

ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1240
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,44g/20mm). 1753. Sevilla PJ. (Cal-2019-237). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1241
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real (Ar. 2,48g/20mm). 1759. Sevilla JV. (Cal-2019-241). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1242
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au 1,61g /15mm). 1755. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-558). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1243
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au. 1,75g/15mm). 1756. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-559). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1244
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au. 1,75g/15mm). 1756. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-559). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1245
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au. 1,85g/18mm). 1756. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-560). MBC. Colgada. Usada como joya.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1246
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au 1,75g /15mm). 1757. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-561). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1247
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo (Au. 1,74g/15mm). 1756. Sevilla PJ. (Cal-2019-580).BC+.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1248
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,18g/25mm). 1777. Segovia. (Cal-2019-57). MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1249
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 5,23g /25mm). 1784. Segovia. (Cal-2019-63). EBC/EBC-. Escasa así.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1250
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 11,62g/31mm). 1776. Segovia. (Cal-2019-73). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1251
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 11,81g/31mm). 1788. Segovia. (Cal-2019-85). BC+/MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1252
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,66g/18mm). 1776. Lima MJ. (Cal-2019-132). BC+. Escasa.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1253
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,18g/22mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-356). Primer año con busto. MBC-.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1254
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 1 Real (Ar. 2,86g/21mm). 1777. Madrid PJ. (Cal-2019-394). MBC-/MBC. Pátina.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1255
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 1 Real (Ar. 2,71g/21mm). 1783. Madrid JD. (Cal-2019-401). BC+/MBC-. Rara.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1256
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (6,38g/28mm). 1761. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-571). MBC-. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1257
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,44g/28mm). 1774. Lima MJ. (Cal-2019-587). BC+/MBC-. Limpiada.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1258
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,73g/27mm). 1761. Madrid JP. (Cal-2019-609). MBC. Bonita pátina oscura.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1259
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,88g/26mm). 1761. Madrid JP. (Cal-2019-609). MBC.
ibercoin - #80. Online Coin Auction . 1260
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,61g/27mm). 1777. Madrid PJ. (Cal-2019-626). BC+.