Subasta 405

Date: 2023-02-16

# Items: 1599

Total starting: 212183

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 201 Numistats ref: 616383

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 88. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 344). 2,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 202 Numistats ref: 616384

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 93. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 350). 3 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 203 Numistats ref: 616385

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 94. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 351). 2,92g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 204 Numistats ref: 616386

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 107. Hisham. Damasco. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix falta). Ex Áureo 04/07/2000, nº 2147. 2,63 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 205 Numistats ref: 616387

Emirato Independiente. AH 161. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 59) (Fro. 1). Grieta por doblez. 2,70 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 206 Numistats ref: 616388

Emirato Independiente. AH 190. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 88) (Fro. 3). 2,64 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 207 Numistats ref: 616389

Emirato Independiente. AH 195. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 95) (Fro. 9). 2,65 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 208 Numistats ref: 616390

Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. 5). 2,68 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 209 Numistats ref: 616391

Emirato Independiente. AH 198. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). Bella. 2,73 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 210 Numistats ref: 616392

Emirato Independiente. AH 199. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 10). 2,71 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 211 Numistats ref: 616393

Emirato Independiente. AH 199. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 12). 2,44 g. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 212 Numistats ref: 616394

Emirato Independiente. AH 200. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 108) (Fro. 11). Bella. 2,68 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
58 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 213 Numistats ref: 616395

Emirato Independiente. AH 206. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 120) (Fro. 2). Bella. 2,65 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 214 Numistats ref: 616396

Emirato Independiente. AH 207. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 123 var). Ex Áureo & Calicó 04/12/2013, nº 1388. 2,68 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 215 Numistats ref: 616397

Emirato Independiente. AH 219. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Fro. 5) 2,66 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 216 Numistats ref: 616398

Emirato Independiente. AH 219. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Fro. 6). 2,66 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 217 Numistats ref: 616399

Emirato Independiente. AH 223. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 167) (Fro. 5). 2,66 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 218 Numistats ref: 616400

Emirato Independiente. AH 223. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 168) (Fro. 9). Ex Áureo & Calicó 05/02/2014, nº 611. 2,58 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 219 Numistats ref: 616401

Emirato Independiente. AH 224. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Fro. 2). Ex Áureo 03/03/2004, nº 3347. 2,67 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 220 Numistats ref: 616402

Emirato Independiente. AH 225. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 172) (Fro. 10). Ex Áureo & Calicó 03/07/2014, nº 1389. 2,65 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized