Subasta 405

Date: 2023-02-16

# Items: 1599

Total starting: 212183

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 780 Numistats ref: 616962

Isabel II Authority
4 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 691 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 111 References
1867. Isabel II. Madrid. 4 escudos. (AC. 691). 3,33 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 781 Numistats ref: 616963

Isabel II Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 705 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 56 References
1840. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 80 reales. (AC. 705). Golpecitos. Brillo original. 6,72 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
375 EUR Estimate
375 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 782 Numistats ref: 616964

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 763 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 References
1855. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 763). 8,33 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
350 EUR Starting
425 EUR Estimate
425 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 783 Numistats ref: 616965

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 770 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 770). 8,36 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
320 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 784 Numistats ref: 616966

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
1859. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 770). 8,31 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
350 EUR Starting
425 EUR Estimate
391 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 785 Numistats ref: 616967

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 772 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1860. Isabel II. Barcelona. 100 reales. (AC. 772). 8,30 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 786 Numistats ref: 616968

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 783 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1856. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 783). 8,39 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
320 EUR Starting
380 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 787 Numistats ref: 616969

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 787 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25 References
1860. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 787). 8,39 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 788 Numistats ref: 616970

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
1860. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 787). Golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
350 EUR Starting
425 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 789 Numistats ref: 616971

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 788 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). 8,39 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
396 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 790 Numistats ref: 616972

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
1861. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 788). 8,37 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 791 Numistats ref: 616973

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 789 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1862. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 789). Leves marquitas. Bella. Brillo original. 8,34 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
375 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
147 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 792 Numistats ref: 616974

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 790 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1863. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 790). 8,33 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
425 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 793 Numistats ref: 616975

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 792 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1864. Isabel II. Madrid. 100 reales. (AC. 792). Brillo original. 8,38 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
129 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 794 Numistats ref: 616976

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 798 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 35 References
1857. Isabel II. Sevilla. 100 reales. (AC. 798). Escasa. 8,36 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 795 Numistats ref: 616977

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 800 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1859. Isabel II. Sevilla. 100 reales. (AC. 800). Rayitas. 8,33 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
425 EUR Estimate
386 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 796 Numistats ref: 616978

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 803 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1860. Isabel II. Sevilla. 100 reales. (AC. 803). Leves rayitas. 8,37 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 797 Numistats ref: 616979

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 804 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1861. Isabel II. Sevilla. 100 reales. (AC. 804). 8,35 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 798 Numistats ref: 616980

Isabel II Authority
100 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 805 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1862. Isabel II. Sevilla. 100 reales. (AC. 805). 8,39 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
86 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 799 Numistats ref: 616981

Gobierno Provisional Authority
5 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1870. Gobierno Provisional. Barcelona. OM. 5 céntimos. (AC. 5) (AC.pdf 6). 4,72 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
88 Past auctions