Subasta 405

Date: 2023-02-16

# Items: 1599

Total starting: 212183

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 299 Numistats ref: 616481

Frederic III de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 574 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 574) (Cru.C.G. 2561) (MIR. 184). 3,24 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 300 Numistats ref: 616482

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 577 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 577) (Cru.C.G. 2563) (MIR. 184). Pátina oscura. 3,25 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 301 Numistats ref: 616483

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 580 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 580) (Cru.C.G. 2567n) (MIR. 185). Bonito retrato. 0,65 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 302 Numistats ref: 616484

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 582 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 582) (Cru.C.G. 2567d) (MIR. 185). 0,60 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 303 Numistats ref: 616485

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 585 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 585) (Cru.C.G. 2567g) (MIR. 185). 0,67 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 304 Numistats ref: 616486

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 586 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 586) (Cru.C.G. 2567h) (MIR.185). Leyendas flojas. 0,71 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 305 Numistats ref: 616487

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 587 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 587) (Cru.C.G. 2567i) (MIR.185). Leyendas flojas. 0,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 306 Numistats ref: 616488

Pere II de Sicília Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 604 References
Pere II de Sicília (1337-1342). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 604 var) (Cru.C.G. 2580 var) (MIR. 188). Rara. 0,74 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 307 Numistats ref: 616489

Lluís I de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 606 References
Lluís I de Sicília (1342-1355). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 606) (Cru.C.G. 2581) (MIR. 190). Ligeramente abombada. Escasa. 3,25 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 308 Numistats ref: 616490

Lluís I de Sicília Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 612.1 References
Lluís I de Sicília (1342-1355). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 612.1 var)(Cru.C.G. 2587a var) (MIR. 192). Rara. 0,68 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 309 Numistats ref: 616491

Frederic IV de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 631 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 631) (Cru.C.G. 2612) (MIR. 194/17). Parte de brillo original. 3,22 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 310 Numistats ref: 616492

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 636 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 636 var) (Cru.C.G. 2594 var) (MIR. 194/22). Atractiva. Ex Áureo & Calicó 30/04/2008, nº 1121. 3,23 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 311 Numistats ref: 616493

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 668 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 668) (Cru.C.G. 2648e) (MIR. 204). 0,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 312 Numistats ref: 616494

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 674 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 674) (Cru.C.G. 2649d) (MIR. 206). 0,45 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 313 Numistats ref: 616495

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 678 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 678 var) (Cru.C.G. 2649 var) (MIR. 206). Leyendas flojas. 0,53 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 314 Numistats ref: 616496

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 683 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 683 var) (Cru.C.G. 2649 var) (MIR. 206). 0,39 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 315 Numistats ref: 616497

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 694 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 694) (Cru.C.G. 2651) (MIR. falta). Acuñación floja. 0,60 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 316 Numistats ref: 616498

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 705 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília (Catània). Diner. (Cru.V.S. 705) (Cru.C.G. 2653a var) (MIR. 2). Escasa. 0,58 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 317 Numistats ref: 616499

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 706 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília (Catània). Diner. (Cru.V.S. 706) (Cru.C.G. 2653b) (MIR. 1). Escasa. 0,73 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 318 Numistats ref: 616500

Maria i Martí el Jove de Sicília (1395-1402). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 730) (Cru.C.G. 2668) (MIR. 218). Cospel ligeramente irregular. Rara. 0,71 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized