Subasta 405
Subasta 405
Date: 2023-02-16
# Items: 1599
Total starting: 212183
All items (1599)
Monedas griegas / Greek coins (25)
Monedas romanas / Roman coins (121)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (3)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (47)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (80)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (103)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (419)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (249)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (124)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (69)
Medallas / Medals (21)
Billetes / Bank notes (338)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 201
Numistats ref: 616383
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus
Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 88. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 344). 2,90 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 202
Numistats ref: 616384
Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 93. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 350). 3 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 203
Numistats ref: 616385
Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 94. Al-Walid I. Wassit. Dirhem. (S.Album 128) (Lavoix 351). 2,92g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 204
Numistats ref: 616386
Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 107. Hisham. Damasco. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix falta). Ex Áureo 04/07/2000, nº 2147. 2,63 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 205
Numistats ref: 616387
Emirato Independiente. AH 161. Abderrahman I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 59) (Fro. 1). Grieta por doblez. 2,70 g. (MBC+).
MBC+
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 206
Numistats ref: 616388
Emirato Independiente. AH 190. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 88) (Fro. 3). 2,64 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
43 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 207
Numistats ref: 616389
Emirato Independiente. AH 195. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 95) (Fro. 9). 2,65 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
41 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 208
Numistats ref: 616390
Emirato Independiente. AH 197. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. 5). 2,68 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 209
Numistats ref: 616391
Emirato Independiente. AH 198. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). Bella. 2,73 g. EBC.
EBC
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
70 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 210
Numistats ref: 616392
Emirato Independiente. AH 199. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 10). 2,71 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 211
Numistats ref: 616393
Emirato Independiente. AH 199. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Fro. 12). 2,44 g. EBC-/MBC+.
ebc-
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 212
Numistats ref: 616394
Emirato Independiente. AH 200. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 108) (Fro. 11). Bella. 2,68 g. EBC.
EBC
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
58 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 213
Numistats ref: 616395
Emirato Independiente. AH 206. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 120) (Fro. 2). Bella. 2,65 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
80 EUR
Starting
120 EUR
Estimate
80 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 214
Numistats ref: 616396
Emirato Independiente. AH 207. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 123 var). Ex Áureo & Calicó 04/12/2013, nº 1388. 2,68 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
120 EUR
Estimate
135 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 215
Numistats ref: 616397
Emirato Independiente. AH 219. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Fro. 5) 2,66 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
34 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 216
Numistats ref: 616398
Emirato Independiente. AH 219. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Fro. 6). 2,66 g. EBC-.
ebc-
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 217
Numistats ref: 616399
Emirato Independiente. AH 223. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 167) (Fro. 5). 2,66 g. MBC.
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 218
Numistats ref: 616400
Emirato Independiente. AH 223. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 168) (Fro. 9). Ex Áureo & Calicó 05/02/2014, nº 611. 2,58 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 219
Numistats ref: 616401
Emirato Independiente. AH 224. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Fro. 2). Ex Áureo 03/03/2004, nº 3347. 2,67 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 405 - 220
Numistats ref: 616402
Emirato Independiente. AH 225. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 172) (Fro. 10). Ex Áureo & Calicó 03/07/2014, nº 1389. 2,65 g. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
79
80