Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1857. Madrid. (Cal-614). Ag. 25,90 g. Minimal hairlines. With some original luster remaining. Toned. XF. Est...250,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1857. Madrid. (Cal-614). Ag. 25,90 g. Suaves rayitas. Tono. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...250,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal-632). Ag. 25,75 g. Soft tone. A good sample. Very scarce in this grade. Almost XF. Est...250,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal-632). Ag. 25,75 g. Suave tono. Buen ejemplar. Muy escasa así. EBC-. Est...250,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1861/51. Sevilla. (Cal-640 var). Ag. 25,93 g. Calico unlisted this overdate. Attractive tone. Minor nick on edge. Rare. Choice VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1861/51. Sevilla. (Cal-640 var). Ag. 25,93 g. Calicó no cita esta sobrefecha. Atractivo tono. Leve golpecito en el canto. Rara. MBC+. Est...200,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.