Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1860/59. Barcelona. (Cal-350). Ag. 2,60 g. Overdate. Hairline. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1860/59. Barcelona. (Cal-350). Ag. 2,60 g. Sobrefecha. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...100,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1836. Madrid. CR. (Cal-354). Ag. 2,95 g. Slight defect on obverse. Minor scratch on reverse. Slightly dirty. Scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...150,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1836. Madrid. CR. (Cal-354). Ag. 2,95 g. Hojita en el borde del anverso y leve roce en reverso. Algo sucia. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...150,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-364). Ag. 3,00 g. Some original luster remaining. Scarce in this grade. XF/Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-364). Ag. 3,00 g. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. EBC/EBC-. Est...100,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-366). Ag. 2,64 g. Slightly cleaned obverse. It retains some original luster, particularly on reverse. Almost XF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-366). Ag. 2,64 g. Mínima limpieza en anverso. Restos de brillo original, sobre todo en reverso. EBC-. Est...120,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-367). Ag. 2,63 g. Original luster. Attractive. Almost MS/AU. Est...150,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-367). Ag. 2,63 g. Brillo original. Atractiva. SC-/EBC+. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-370). Ag. 2,55 g. Toned. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-370). Ag. 2,55 g. Tono. Escasa. MBC+. Est...100,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-377). Ag. 2,61 g. Sligthly iridiscent tone. With some original luster remaining. Scarce in this grade. XF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-377). Ag. 2,61 g. Ligero tono iridiscente. Restos de brillo original. Escasa así. EBC. Est...120,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1836. Sevilla. DR. (Cal-380). Ag. 2,93 g. Tono. Rara, más en esta conservación. EBC-/EBC. Est...300,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-387). Ag. 2,52 g. Small date. Original luster. Scarce in this grade. XF. Est...150,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-387). Ag. 2,52 g. Fecha más pequeña. Brillo original. Escasa así. EBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.