Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV

Fecha: 2023-01-31

# Objetos: 1416

Total salida: 175997

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 921 Numistats ref: 615687

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 294 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 411 Referencias
Elizabeth II of Spain (1833-1868) Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1841. Madrid. CL. (Cal-294). Ag. 1,44 g. A few specimens known. Very rare. VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1841. Madrid. CL. (Cal-294). Ag. 1,44 g. Pocos ejemplares conocidos. Muy rara. MBC. Est...180,00.
MBC Conservación
70 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
12 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 922 Numistats ref: 615688

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 295 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 412 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1842. Madrid. CL. (Cal-295). Ag. 1,48 g. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1842. Madrid. CL. (Cal-295). Ag. 1,48 g. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado
20 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 923 Numistats ref: 615689

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 297 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 413 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Madrid. CL. (Cal-297). Ag. 1,46 g. Cleaned. Scarce. Choice VF/VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Madrid. CL. (Cal-297). Ag. 1,46 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 924 Numistats ref: 615690

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 298 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 414 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado
29 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 925 Numistats ref: 615691

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal-298). Ag. 1,48 g. Hairlines. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal-298). Ag. 1,48 g. Rayitas. MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado
29 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 926 Numistats ref: 615692

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 299 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 415 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. 1,50 g. Beautiful patina. Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. 1,50 g. Bonita pátina. MBC+. Est...70,00.
MBC+ Conservación
35 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado
42 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 927 Numistats ref: 615693

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 300 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 416 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,25 g. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,25 g. EBC-. Est...70,00.
ebc- Conservación
35 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado
60 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 928 Numistats ref: 615694

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 301 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 417 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-301). Ag. 1,33 g. With some original luster remaining. Scarce. Almost XF. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-301). Ag. 1,33 g. Restos de brillo original. Escasa. EBC-. Est...80,00.
ebc- Conservación
35 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado
31 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 929 Numistats ref: 615695

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 302 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 418 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,34 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal-302). Ag. 1,34 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...35,00.
ebc- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
76 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 930 Numistats ref: 615696

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 303 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 419 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 931 Numistats ref: 615697

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 306 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 420 Referencias

EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 932 Numistats ref: 615698

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 421 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,31 g. With some original luster remaining. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal-308). Ag. 1,31 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
79 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 933 Numistats ref: 615699

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 309 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 422 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1860. Madrid. (Cal-309). Ag. 1,34 g. Soft tone. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1860. Madrid. (Cal-309). Ag. 1,34 g. Suave tono. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
34 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 934 Numistats ref: 615700

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 310 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 423 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861. Madrid. (Cal-310). Ag. 1,24 g. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861. Madrid. (Cal-310). Ag. 1,24 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...70,00.
ebc- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 935 Numistats ref: 615701

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 311 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 424 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-311). Ag. 1,24 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-311). Ag. 1,24 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 936 Numistats ref: 615702

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 312 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 425 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Madrid. (Cal-312). Ag. 1,34 g. Beautiful patina. A good sample. XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Madrid. (Cal-312). Ag. 1,34 g. Bonita pátina. Buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...70,00.
good Conservación
35 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 937 Numistats ref: 615703

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 313 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 426 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-313). Ag. 1,32 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-313). Ag. 1,32 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 938 Numistats ref: 615704

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 427 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1840. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-314). Ag. 1,46 g. Very scarce. Choice F. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1840. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-314). Ag. 1,46 g. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...75,00.
BC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
60 EUR Realizado
14 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 939 Numistats ref: 615705

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 315 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 428 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-315). Ag. 1,38 g. Attractive old cabinet tone. Very scarce. XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-315). Ag. 1,38 g. Suave y atractivo tono. Muy escasa. EBC. Est...150,00.
EBC Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
280 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 121 - Spanish Coins Vol. XV . 940 Numistats ref: 615706

Isabel II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 316 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 429 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-316). Ag. 1,41 g. Delicate cleaning. Scarce. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-316). Ag. 1,41 g. Suave limpieza. Escasa. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado
26 Subastas pasadas