Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1513
Mexico. 1 ounce. 2012. Mexico city. (Km-639). Ag. 31,01 g. Mint state. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: México. 1 onza. 2012. Ciudad de México. (Km-639). Ag. 31,01 g. SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1514
Mexico. 1 ounce. 2020. Mexico city. (Km-639). Ag. 31,11 g. Mint state. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: México. 1 onza. 2020. Ciudad de México. (Km-639). Ag. 31,11 g. SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1515
Mexico. 1 ounce. 2021. Mexico city. (Km-639). Ag. 31,14 g. Mint state. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: México. 1 onza. 2021. Ciudad de México. (Km-639). Ag. 31,14 g. SC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1006
Germany. Augsburg. Charles V. 1 batzen. 1520. (Schulten-39). Ag. 4,03 g. Punch mark on obverse. VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Augsburg. Carlos V. 1 batzen. 1520. (Schulten-39). Ag. 4,03 g. Golpe de punzón en anverso. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1274
Great Britain. George III. Farthing Token. (1820-1830). Anv.: COLUMBIA. Head right. Rev.: Britannia seated right with scale. Ae. 3,01 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. George III. Farthing Token. (1820-1830). Anv.: COLUMBIA, Cabeza a la derecha. Rev.: Britania sedente a la derecha con balanzas. Ae. 3,01 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1534
Panama. 1 balboa. 1973. (Km-27). Ag. 26,73 g. Slabbed by NGC as PF 67 CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1973. (Km-27). Ag. 26,73 g. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 67 CAMEO. NGC-PF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1637
Russia. 50 kopecks. 1922. АГ. (Km-Y83). Ag. 9,99 g. Lightly toned. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1298
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1910. (Km-749.2). Ae. 9,24 g. Minor nick on edge. Original luster. XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1910. (Km-749.2). Ae. 9,24 g. Golpecito en el canto. Brillo original. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1052
Saudi Arabia. 1 riyal. 1354 H (1935). (Km-18). Ag. 11,95 g. Encapsulada por NGC como UNC Details, Harshly Cleaned. NGC-UNC. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Arabia Saudí. 1 riyal. 1354 H (1935). (Km-18). Ag. 11,95 g. Encapsulada por NGC como UNC Details, Harshly Cleaned. NGC-UNC. Est...30,00.