Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1455
Morocco. Mohamad V. 5 francs. 1370 H (1951). (Km-Y48). Al. Slabbed by NGC as MS 66. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Marruecos. Mohamad V. 5 francs. 1370 H (1951). (Km-Y48). Al. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 66. NGC-MS. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1201
United States. 1 dollar. 1994. Philadelphia. P. (Km-251). Ag. 26,62 g. NATIONAL PRISONER OF WAR MUSEUM. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1994. Philadelphia. P. (Km-251). Ag. 26,62 g. NATIONAL PRISONER OF WAR MUSEUM. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1203
United States. 1 dollar. 1995. Denver. D. (Km-259). Ag. 26,72 g. 1996 ATLANTA PARALYMPICS - BLIND RUNNER. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1995. Denver. D. (Km-259). Ag. 26,72 g. 1996 ATLANTA PARALYMPICS - BLIND RUNNER. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1459
Mexico. 1/4 real. 1830. Mexico. A. (Km-358). Ae. 9,24 g. In the date 1830, the 8 is open and the 0 is an G inverted (⅁). Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: México. 1/4 real. 1830. México. A. (Km-358). Ae. 9,24 g. En la fecha 1830, el 8 está abierto y el 0 es una G invertida (⅁). MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1206
United States. 1 dollar. 1996. Philadelphia. P. (Km-276). Ag. 26,45 g. SMITSONIAN INSTITUTION 150TH ANNIVERSARI. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1996. Philadelphia. P. (Km-276). Ag. 26,45 g. SMITSONIAN INSTITUTION 150TH ANNIVERSARI. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1207
United States. 1 dollar. 1996. Philadelphia. P. (Km-A272). Ag. 26,64 g. 1996 ATLANTA OLYMPICS - HIGH JUMP. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1996. Philadelphia. P. (Km-A272). Ag. 26,64 g. 1996 ATLANTA OLYMPICS - HIGH JUMP. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1208
United States. 1 dollar. 1997. Philadelphia. P. (Km-278). Ag. 26,84 g. 175th Anniversary of the Botanical Garden. Mint state. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1997. Philadelphia. P. (Km-278). Ag. 26,84 g. 175 Aniversario del Jardín Botánico. SC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1227
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,66 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1837. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,66 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1229
France. II Republic. 5 francs. 1849. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-761.2). (Gad-719). Ag. 24,90 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Francia. II República. 5 francs. 1849. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-761.2). (Gad-719). Ag. 24,90 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1490
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1004
Germany. Schwäbisch Hall. Heller. Siglos XIII-XIV. (Raff-16). Anv.: Hand with palm forward. Rev.: Cross with arms ending in pellets, all within circular border. Ag. 0,58 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Schwäbisch Hall. Heller. Siglos XIII-XIV. (Raff-16). Anv.: Mano con palma hacia adelante. Rev.: Cruz con terminaciones rematadas con perlas, todo dentro de borde circular. Ag. 0,58 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1528
Spanish description: Países Bajos. 1 ducat. 1989. Utrecht. (Km-213). Ag. 28,06 g. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1023
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm (1830-1884). 5 mark. 1874. Berlin. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,39 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm (1830-1884). 5 mark. 1874. Berlín. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,39 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1277
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 penny. 1901. (Km-790). (Seaby-3945). Ae. 9,65 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 penny. 1901. (Km-790). (Seaby-3945). Ae. 9,65 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1533
Panama. 5 balboas. 1970. (Km-28). Ag. 36,26 g. 11th Central American and Caribbean Games. Slightly cleaned. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1970. (Km-28). Ag. 36,26 g. XI Juegos de America Central y el Caribe. Ligerammente limpiada. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1024
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II (1888-1918). 5 mark. 1903. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-104). Ag. 27,69 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II (1888-1918). 5 mark. 1903. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-104). Ag. 27,69 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1549