Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1023 Numistats ref: 611172
Germany
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm (1830-1884). 5 mark. 1874. Berlin. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,39 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm (1830-1884). 5 mark. 1874. Berlín. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,39 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1277 Numistats ref: 611428
Great Britain
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 penny. 1901. (Km-790). (Seaby-3945). Ae. 9,65 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 penny. 1901. (Km-790). (Seaby-3945). Ae. 9,65 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1533 Numistats ref: 611684
Panama
Panama. 5 balboas. 1970. (Km-28). Ag. 36,26 g. 11th Central American and Caribbean Games. Slightly cleaned. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1970. (Km-28). Ag. 36,26 g. XI Juegos de America Central y el Caribe. Ligerammente limpiada. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1686 Numistats ref: 611991
Vatican
Vatican. Pio IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,50 g. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Vaticano. Pío IX. 10 soldi. 1868 (Anno XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1376). (Mont-390). Ag. 2,50 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...35,00.