Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1417 Numistats ref: 611568
Italy
Categoria
Italy. Venice. Francesco Dandolo (1328-1339). Soldino. Venice. (Paolucci-4). Anv.: FRA DANDOLO DVX. Doge kneeling left, holding banner. Rev.: S MARCVS VENETI. Lion of Venice (San Marcus) standing left, holding banner.. Ag. 0,76 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Venecia. Francesco Dandolo (1328-1339). Soldino. Venecia. (Paolucci-4). Anv.: FRA DANDOLO DVX. Dux arrodillado a izquierda, sosteniendo estandarte.. Rev.: S MARCVS VENETI. León de Venecia (San Marcus) en pie a la izquierda sosteniendo estandarte. Ag. 0,76 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1193 Numistats ref: 611344
United States
Categoria
United States. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 27,00 g. Los Angeles Olympic - Stadium Statues. Mint state. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1984. Philadelphia. P. (Km-210). Ag. 27,00 g. Estadio Juegos Olímpicos Los Ángeles. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1194 Numistats ref: 611345
United States
Categoria
United States. 1 dollar. 1987. San Francisco. S. (Km-220). Ag. 26,83 g. Bicentennial of the Constitution. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1987. San Francisco. S. (Km-220). Ag. 26,83 g. Bicentenario de la Constitución. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1204 Numistats ref: 611355
United States
Categoria
United States. 1 dollar. 1995. Denver. D. (Km-259). Ag. 26,69 g. 1996 ATLANTA PARALYMPICS - BLIND RUNNER. Mint state. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1995. Denver. D. (Km-259). Ag. 26,69 g. 1996 ATLANTA PARALYMPICS - BLIND RUNNER. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1238 Numistats ref: 611389
France
Categoria
France. 1 franc. 1888. Paris. A. (Km-822.1). (Gad-530). Ag. 5,01 g. Minor hairlines on obverse. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Francia. III República. 1 franc. 1888. París. A. (Km-822.1). (Gad-530). Ag. 5,01 g. Suave tono en reverso. Leves rayitas en anverso. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1243 Numistats ref: 611394
France
Categoria
France. 5 francs. 1877. Bordeaux. K. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 25,00 g. Scratches. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Francia. III República. 5 francs. 1877. Burdeos. K. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 25,00 g. Rayas. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.