Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1361 Numistats ref: 611512
British India
British India. George V. 1/12 anna. 1921. Calcutta. (Km-509). Ae. Original luster. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62 BN. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: India Británica. George V. 1/12 anna. 1921. Calcutta. (Km-509). Ae. Brillo original. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62 BN. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1364 Numistats ref: 611515
British India
British India. George V. 1/12 anna. 1921. Calcutta. (Km-509). Ae. Original luster. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62 RB. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: India Británica. George V. 1/12 anna. 1921. Calcutta. (Km-509). Ae. Brillo original. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62 RB. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1731 Numistats ref: 612036
Venezuela
Venezuela. 3000 bolívares. 2001. Ae. Founding of the Mint Maracay, 1999. Slabbed by NGC as MS 64. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Venezuela. 3000 bolívares. 2001. Ae. Casa de la moneda de Maracay, fundada en 1999. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 64. NGC-MS. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1138 Numistats ref: 611287
Denmark
Denmark. Christian X. 2 kroner. 1912. Copenhague. VBP. (Km-811). Ag. 15,01 g. Death of Frederik VIII and coronation of Christian X. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Dinamarca. Christian X. 2 kroner. 1912. Copenhague. VBP. (Km-811). Ag. 15,01 g. Muerte de Frederik VIII y coronación de Christian X. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1209 Numistats ref: 611360
United States
United States. 1 dollar. 2019. San Francisco. S. Slabbed by NGC as PF 70 ULTRA CAMEO. "Top Pop". NGC-PF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 2019. San Francisco. S. Cu-Ni. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 70 ULTRA CAMEO (Top Pop), el mejor ejemplar conservado según el censo de NGC. NGC-PF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1244 Numistats ref: 611395
France
France. 10 centimes. 1914. (Km-843). Ae. 10,14 g. Minor nick on edge. With some original luster remaining. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Francia. 10 centimes. 1914. (Km-843). Ae. 10,14 g. Golpecito en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1274 Numistats ref: 611425
Great Britain
Great Britain. George III. Farthing Token. (1820-1830). Anv.: COLUMBIA. Head right. Rev.: Britannia seated right with scale. Ae. 3,01 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. George III. Farthing Token. (1820-1830). Anv.: COLUMBIA, Cabeza a la derecha. Rev.: Britania sedente a la derecha con balanzas. Ae. 3,01 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 119 – World Coins Vol. XIII . 1298 Numistats ref: 611449
Great Britain
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1910. (Km-749.2). Ae. 9,24 g. Minor nick on edge. Original luster. XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1910. (Km-749.2). Ae. 9,24 g. Golpecito en el canto. Brillo original. EBC. Est...30,00.