Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV

Date: 2022-11-02

# Items: 813

Total starting: 74299

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4321 Numistats ref: 604978

Q. (Marcius) Philippus Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 259/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Marcius. Q. Marcius Philipus. Denarius. 129 BC. Rome. (Ffc-849). (Craw-259/1). (Cal-933). Anv.: Head of Roma right, X behind. Rev.: Macedonian horseman right, holding reins in left hand and spear in right hand, Macedonian helmet behind. Q. PILIPVS., below horses. ROMA in exergue. Ag. 3,31 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Marcia. Q. Marcius Philipus. Denario. 129 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-849). (Craw-259/1). (Cal-933). Anv.: Cabeza de Roma a derecha, detrás: X. Rev.: Jinete con lanza a derecha detrás: yelmo macedónico, debajo: Q. PILIPVS., en el exergo: ROMA. Ag. 3,31 g. BC+. Est...40,00.
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4322 Numistats ref: 604979

P. Crepusius Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 360/1a References
Roman Republican Category
Marcius. L. Marcius Censorinus. Denarius. 88 BC. Rome. (Ffc-886). (Craw-360/1a). (Cal-955). Anv.: L. CENSORI behind diademed and veiled bust of Venus right. Rev.: Venus in biga, number IIII above, P. CREPVSI., below horses, C. LIMETA., (TA interlace) in exergue. Ag. 3,65 g. Variant by CENSORI instead of CENSORIN. VF/Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Marcia. L. Marcius Censorinus. Denario. 88 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-886 var). (Craw-360/1a). (Cal-955 var). Anv.: Cabeza velada y diademada de Venus a derecha,detrás: L.CENSORI. Rev.: Venus en biga a derecha, encima: número IIII,debajo: P. CREPVSI., en el exergo: C. LIMETA., (TA entrelazadas). Ag. 3,65 g. Variante por CENSORI en lugar de CENSORIN. Rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...120,00.
MBC- Grade
70 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4323 Numistats ref: 604980

L. Marcius Philippus Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 425/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Marcius. C. Marcius Philippus. Denarius. 56 BC. Rome. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: ANCVS below diademed head of Ancus Marcius right, lituus behind. Rev.: PHILIPPVS behind equestrian statue right on an arcade of five arches within A.Q.V.A. MAR. (MAR monogram), flower below horses. Ag. 3,84 g. Ex Tauler&Fau Auction 12, 19/06/2018, lot 100. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Marcia. C. Marcius Philippus. Denario. 56 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Ancus Marcius a derecha, detrás: lituo, detrás: ANCVS. Rev.: Estatua ecuestre a derecha sobre un acueducto de cinco arcos, dentro de ellos: A.Q.V.A. MAR., (MAR en monograma),encima detrás de la estatua: PHILIPPVS. Ag. 3,84 g. Ex Tauler&Fau Subasta 12, 19/06/2018, lote 100. MBC+/EBC-. Est...90,00.
MBC+/EBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4324 Numistats ref: 604981

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 425/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Marcius. C. Marcius Philippus. Denarius. 56 BC. Rome. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: ANCVS below diademed head of Ancus Marcius right, lituus behind. Rev.: PHILIPPVS behind equestrian statue right on an arcade of five arches within A.Q.V.A. MAR. (MAR monogram), flower below horses. Ag. 3,99 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Marcia. C. Marcius Philippus. Denario. 56 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Ancus Marcius a derecha, detrás: lituo, detrás: ANCVS. Rev.: Estatua ecuestre a derecha sobre un acueducto de cinco arcos, dentro de ellos: A.Q.V.A. MAR., (MAR en monograma),encima detrás de la estatua: PHILIPPVS. Ag. 3,99 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4325 Numistats ref: 604982

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 425/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Marcius. C. Marcius Philippus. Denarius. 56 BC. Rome. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: ANCVS below diademed head of Ancus Marcius right, lituus behind. Rev.: PHILIPPVS behind equestrian statue right on an arcade of five arches within A.Q.V.A. MAR. (MAR monogram), flower below horses. Ag. 3,71 g. Ex Arcipreste de Hita Collection. Almost VF/VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Marcia. C. Marcius Philippus. Denario. 56 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-894). (Craw-425/1). (Cal-962). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Ancus Marcius a derecha, detrás: lituo, detrás: ANCVS. Rev.: Estatua ecuestre a derecha sobre un acueducto de cinco arcos, dentro de ellos: A.Q.V.A. MAR., (MAR en monograma),encima detrás de la estatua: PHILIPPVS. Ag. 3,71 g. Ex Colección Arcipreste de Hita. MBC-/MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4326 Numistats ref: 604983

Roman Republican Category
Memmius. L. Memmius L. f. Galería. Denarius. 106 BC. Rome. (Ffc-907). (Craw-313/1b). (Cal-981). Anv.: Laureate head of Saturn left, letter or letter and dot below chin, harpa and ROMA behind. Rev.: Venus in biga right, Cupid flies above, L. MEMMI. / GAL. (ME interlace), in exergue. Ag. 3,64 g. Toned. Weak strike. Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Memmia. L. Memmius L. f. Galería. Denario. 106 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-907). (Craw-313/1b). (Cal-981). Anv.: Cabeza laureada de Saturno a izquierda, detrás: guadaña, delante: letra, detrás: ROMA. Rev.: Venus con cetro, en biga a derecha coronada por Victoria volando encima de los caballos, en el exergo: L. MEMMI. / GAL. (ME entrelazadas). Ag. 3,64 g. Tono. Vanos. Ex Tauler&Fau Subasta 19, 6/11/2018, lote 7061. MBC+. Est...70,00.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4327 Numistats ref: 604984

C. Minucius Augurinus Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 242/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Minucius. C. Minucius Augurinus. Denarius. 135 BC. Auxiliary mint of Rome. (Ffc-924). (Craw-242/1). (Cal-1025). Anv.: Head of Roma right, X beneath chin, ROMA behind. Rev.: C. AVG. above Ionic column surmounted by statue, at sides, two togate figures. Ag. 3,77 g. Scarce. Ex Arcipreste de Hita Collection. VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Minucia. C. Minucius Augurinus. Denario. 135 a.C. Taller Auxiliar de Roma. (Ffc-924). (Craw-242/1). (Cal-1025). Anv.: Cabeza de Roma a derecha, delante: X, detrás: ROMA. Rev.: Columna surmontada por una estatua, la base está adornada por espigas y cabezas de león, a cada lado un personaje togado de pie, Lucius Minucius con pan y un plato, y M. Minucius Faesus con lituo, encima, en el campo: C. AVG. Ag. 3,77 g. Escasa. Ex Colección Arcipreste de Hita. MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4328 Numistats ref: 604985

M. Nonius Sufenas Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 421/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Nonius. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denarius. 59 BC. Rome. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: SVFENAS before head of Saturn right, harpa, conical stone and S.C. behind. Rev.: Roma seated Ieft being crowned by Victory who stands behind her, SEX. NONI. in exergue, PR. L.V.P.F., (praetor ludos Victoriac primus fecit), in field. Ag. 3,84 g. Displaced struck on obverse. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Nonia. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denario. 59 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: Cabeza de Saturno a derecha, detrás: arpa y ¿vaso?, encima S.C, delante: SVFENAS. Rev.: Roma sentada a izquierda, sobre un montón de escudos y con cetro en su mano, es coronada por Victoria con palma de pie a sus espaldas,en circulo: PR. L.V.P.F., en el exergo: SEX. NONI. Ag. 3,84 g. Acuñación desplazada en anverso. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4329 Numistats ref: 604986

M. Nonius Sufenas Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 421/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Nonius. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denarius. 59 BC. Rome. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: SVFENAS before head of Saturn right, harpa, conical stone and S.C. behind. Rev.: Roma seated Ieft being crowned by Victory who stands behind her, SEX. NONI. in exergue, PR. L.V.P.F., (praetor ludos Victoriac primus fecit), in field. Ag. 3,84 g. Lightly toned. Choice VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish description: Nonia. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denario. 59 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: Cabeza de Saturno a derecha, detrás: arpa y piedra cónica, encima S.C, delante: SVFENAS. Rev.: Roma sentada a izquierda, sobre un montón de escudos y con cetro en su mano, es coronada por Victoria con palma de pie a sus espaldas,en circulo: PR. L.V.P.F., en el exergo: SEX. NONI. Ag. 3,84 g. Ligero tono. MBC+. Est...180,00.
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4330 Numistats ref: 604987

M. Nonius Sufenas Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 421/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Nonius. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denarius. 59 BC. Rome. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: SVFENAS before head of Saturn right, harpa, conical stone and S.C. behind. Rev.: Roma seated Ieft being crowned by Victory who stands behind her, SEX. NONI. in exergue, PR. L.V.P.F., (praetor ludos Victoriac primus fecit), in field. Ag. 3,87 g. Scarce. Ex Arcipreste de Hita Collection. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Nonia. M. Nonius Sufenas. Denario. 59 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-941). (Craw-421/1). (Cal-1048). Anv.: Cabeza de Saturno a derecha, detrás: arpa y ¿vaso?, encima S.C, delante: SVFENAS. Rev.: Roma sentada a izquierda, sobre un montón de escudos y con cetro en su mano, es coronada por Victoria con palma de pie a sus espaldas,en circulo: PR. L.V.P.F., en el exergo: SEX. NONI. Ag. 3,87 g. Escasa. Ex Colección Arcipreste de Hita. MBC. Est...90,00.
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4331 Numistats ref: 604988

C. Norbanus Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 357/1b References
Roman Republican Category
Norbanus. C. Norbanus. Denarius. 83 BC. Rome. (Ffc-943). (Craw-357/1b). (Cal-1049). Anv.: Diademed head of Venus, right, C. NORBANVS below, number behind. Rev.: Ear of corn, fasces and caduceus. Ag. 3,69 g. Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Norbana. C. Norbanus. Denario. 83 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-943). (Craw-357/1b). (Cal-1049). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Venus a derecha, detrás: número, C. NORBANVS. Rev.: Fasces con hacha, entre espiga y caduceo. Ag. 3,69 g. MBC-. Est...90,00.
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4332 Numistats ref: 604989

M. Opimius Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 254/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Opeimius. M. Opeimius. Denarius. 131 BC. Rome. (Ffc-950). (Craw-254/1). (Cal-1056). Anv.: Head of Roma right, X below chin, tripod behind. Rev.: Apollo in biga right, holding bow in left hand and arrow and reins in right hand, with quiver over shoulder, M. OPEIM(I), below horses, ROM(A) in exergue. Ag. 3,88 g. Ex Arcipreste de Hita Collection. VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Opimia. M. Opeimius. Denario. 131 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-950). (Craw-254/1). (Cal-1056). Anv.: Cabeza de Roma a derecha delante: X, detrás trípode. Rev.: Apolo con arco y flechas en biga a derecha,debajo: M. OPEIM(I), en el exergo: ROM(A). Ag. 3,88 g. Ex Colección Arcipreste de Hita. MBC. Est...65,00.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4333 Numistats ref: 604990

Roman Republican Category
Papius. L. Papius. Denarius. 79 BC. Auxiliary mint of Rome. (Ffc-952). (Craw-384/1). (Cal-1057). Anv.: Head of Juno Sospita right, wearing goat's skin, symbol behind. Rev.: Gryphon prancing right, symbol below, L. PAPI in exergue. Ag. 4,03 g. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Papia. L. Papius. Denario. 79 a.C. Taller Auxiliar de Roma. (Ffc-952). (Craw-384/1). (Cal-1057). Anv.: Cabeza de Juno Sospita a derecha tocado con piel de ciervo, detrás: símbolo. Rev.: Grifón a derecha, debajo: símbolo, en el exergo: L. PAPI. Ag. 4,03 g. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4334 Numistats ref: 604991

(Pinarius) Nat(ta) Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 200/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Pinarius. Pinarius Natta. Denarius. 155 BC. Rome. (Ffc-964). (Craw-200/1). (Cal-1091). Anv.: Head of Roma right, X behind. Rev.: Victory in biga right, NAT., below horses, ROMA in exergue. Ag. 3,85 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Pinaria. Pinarius Natta. Denario. 155 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-964). (Craw-200/1). (Cal-1091). Anv.: Cabeza de Roma a derecha, detrás: X. Rev.: Victoria con látigo en biga a derecha, debajo: NAT., en el exergo: ROMA, en tablilla. Ag. 3,85 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4335 Numistats ref: 604992

L. Plaetorius (Cestianus) Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 396/1b References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. L. Plaetorius L.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 74 BC. Rome. (Ffc-966). (Craw-396/1b). (Cal-1103). Anv.: (MONETA) behind diademed bust of Juno Moneta draped right, S.C., below chin. Rev.: L. PLAETORI L. F. Q. S. C. athlete running right, holding palm branch and caestus, symbol below. Ag. 3,71 g. Toned. Scarce. Choice VF/VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. L. Plaetorius L.f. Cestianus. Denario. 74 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-966). (Craw-396/1b). (Cal-1103). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Juno Moneta a derecha, delante: S.C., detrás: (MONETA). Rev.: Atleta corriendo a derecha con palma y cesto, debajo: símbolo,delante: L.F.Q.S.C., detrás: L. PLAETORI. Ag. 3,71 g. Tono. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4336 Numistats ref: 604993

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 396/1b References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. L. Plaetorius L.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 74 BC. Rome. (Ffc-966). (Craw-396/1b). (Cal-1103). Anv.: MONETA behind diademed bust of Juno Moneta draped right, S.C., below chin. Rev.: L. PLAETORI L. F. Q. S. C. athlete running right, holding palm branch and caestus, torch below. Ag. 3,26 g. Scratch on obverse. Cleaned. Rare. Choice VF/VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. L. Plaetorius L.f. Cestianus. Denario. 74 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-966). (Craw-396/1b). (Cal-1103). Anv.: Cabeza diademada de Juno Moneta a derecha, delante: S.C., detrás: MONETA. Rev.: Atleta corriendo a derecha con palma y cesto, debajo:antorcha, delante: L.F.Q.S.C., detrás: L. PLAETORI. Ag. 3,26 g. Raya en anverso y golpe en el canto. Limpiada. Rara. MBC+/MBC. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4337 Numistats ref: 604994

M. Plaetorius Cestianus Authority
Denarius Denomination
Crawford 409/1 References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 67 BC. Rome. (Ffc-969). (Craw-409/1). (Cal-1106). Anv.: CESTIANVS behind winged bust of Vacuna, wearing crested helmet right, quiver and bow on shoulder, cornucopiae below chin, S.C. before. Rev.: M. PLAETORIVS. M.F. AED. CVR., eagle on thunderbolt with head left. Ag. 3,32 g. Minor surface rust. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denario. 67 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-969). (Craw-409/1). (Cal-1106). Anv.: Cabeza con casco de la diosa Vacuna a derecha, delante: cuerno de la abundancia, detrás: arco y carcaj, CESTIANVS. S.C. Rev.: Águila a derecha mirando a izquierda, sobre haz de rayos, M. PLAETORIVS. M.F. AED. CVR. Ag. 3,32 g. Ligeras oxidaciones superficiales. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4338 Numistats ref: 604995

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 405/5 References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 69 BC. Rome. (Ffc-972). (Craw-405/5). (Cal-1107). Anv.: Young male head (Bonus Eventus) right, symbol behind. Rev.: Caduceus between M. PLAETORI. and CEST. EX. S.C. Ag. 3,45 g. Minor rust on reverse. Choice VF/VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denario. 69 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-972). (Craw-405/5). (Cal-1107). Anv.: Cabeza de Bunus Eventus joven a derecha, detrás: símbolo. Rev.: Caduceo alado, a derecha: M. PLAETORI., a izquierda CEST. EX. S.C. Ag. 3,45 g. Ligeras oxidaciones en reverso. MBC+/MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4339 Numistats ref: 604996

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 405/5 References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 69 BC. Rome. (Ffc-972). (Craw-405/5). (Cal-1107). Anv.: Young male head (Bonus Eventus) right, symbol behind. Rev.: Caduceus between M. PLAETORI. and CEST. EX. S.C. Ag. 3,51 g. Cleaned. Almost VF/VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denario. 69 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-972). (Craw-405/5). (Cal-1107). Anv.: Cabeza de Bunus Eventus joven a derecha, detrás: símbolo. Rev.: Caduceo alado, a derecha: M. PLAETORI., a izquierda CEST. EX. S.C. Ag. 3,51 g. Limpiada. MBC-/MBC. Est...70,00.
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 117 – Ancient World Vol. XIV . 4340 Numistats ref: 604997

Denarius Denomination
Crawford 409/2 References
Roman Republican Category
Plaetorius. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denarius. 67 BC. Rome. (Ffc-978). (Craw-409/2). (Cal-1110). Anv.: CESTIANVS behind turreted bust of Cybele draped right, forepart of lion behind shoulder, globe under chin. Rev.: M. PLAETORIVS. AED. CVR. EX. S.C., curule chair, symbol on Ieft. Ag. 3,69 g. Minor surface rust. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Plaetoria. M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus. Denario. 67 a.C. Roma. (Ffc-978). (Craw-409/2). (Cal-1110). Anv.: Cabeza de Cibeles con corona mural a derecha, delante: globo, detrás: CESTIANVS. Rev.: Silla curul en el campo: símbolo, M. PLAETORIVS. AED. CVR. EX. S.C. Ag. 3,69 g. Ligeras oxidaciones superficiales. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
33 Past auctions