Subhasta 396

Date: 2022-10-18

# Items: 1523

Total starting: 99033

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3267 Numistats ref: 597472

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 134 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Agramunt. Diner del bàcul. (Cru.V.S. 134) (Cru.C.G. 1951). 0,57 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3268 Numistats ref: 597473

Berenguer Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 157 References
Vescomtat de Narbona. Berenguer (1019-1067). Narbona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 157) (Cru.Occitània 40) (Cru.C.G. 2022). Rara. 1,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3270 Numistats ref: 597475

Comtat de Tolosa. Alfons Jordà (1112-1148). Tolosa. Òbol. (D. 1227) (P.A. falta). La leyenda de anverso empieza a las 6h del reloj. 0,57 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3271 Numistats ref: 597476

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,86 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3272 Numistats ref: 597477

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,89 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3273 Numistats ref: 597478

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). 1,06 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3274 Numistats ref: 597479

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 297 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 297) (Cru.C.G. 2101). Ex Áureo 25/05/2005, nº 128. 0,32 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3275 Numistats ref: 597480

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 297 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 297) (Cru.C.G. 2101). Ex Áureo 27/09/2005, nº 250. 0,37 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3276 Numistats ref: 597481

Pere I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 300 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 300) (Cru.C.G. 2109). Vellón rico. 0,82 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3277 Numistats ref: 597482

Pere I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 301 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 301) (Cru.C.G. 2110). Cospel algo irregular. Vellón rico. 0,40 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3278 Numistats ref: 597483

Jaume I Authority
Òbol de tern Denomination
Cru.V.S. 309 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Òbol de tern. (Cru.V.S. 309) (Cru.C.G. 2121). Atractiva. 0,53 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3279 Numistats ref: 597484

Jaume I Authority
Diner de Tern Denomination
Cru.V.S. 310.1 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de tern. (Cru.V.S. 310.1) (Cru.C.G. 2120c). 0,84 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3280 Numistats ref: 597485

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). Tercera emisión. Ex Áureo 16/12/1998, nº 2472 como lote. 0,91 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3281 Numistats ref: 597486

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 317 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 317) (Cru.C.G. 2133). Tercera emisión. Escasa. 0,48 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3282 Numistats ref: 597487

Jaume I Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 318 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 318) (Cru.C.G. 2134). 1,05 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3283 Numistats ref: 597488

Jaume I Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 318 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 318) (Cru.C.G. 2134). 1 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3284 Numistats ref: 597489

Jaume I Authority
Óbolo jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 319 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Zaragoza. Óbolo jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 319) (Cru.C.G. 2135). Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo 24/01/2001, nº 478, como Jaume II. 0,33 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3285 Numistats ref: 597490

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 340.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 340.1) (Cru.C.G. 2158a). 1,09 g. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3286 Numistats ref: 597491

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 344.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 344.1) (Cru.C.G. 2160a). Ex Áureo 22/04/1997, nº 458. 1,21 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3287 Numistats ref: 597492

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). A y U latinas. 0,90 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions