Subhasta 396

Date: 2022-10-18

# Items: 1523

Total starting: 99033

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3201 Numistats ref: 597406

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Saiti (Xàtiva). Semis. (FAB. 2102) (ACIP. 2032). 6 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3202 Numistats ref: 597407

Saiti (Xàtiva). As. (FAB. 2108) (ACIP. 2048). Defecto de cospel. 14,92 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3203 Numistats ref: 597408

Segia (Egea de los Caballeros). As. (FAB. 2160) (ACIP. 1442). 11,22 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3204 Numistats ref: 597409

Segia (Egea de los Caballeros). As. (FAB. 2160) (ACIP. 1442). 8,46 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3205 Numistats ref: 597410

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2169) (ACIP. 1870). Ex Áureo 07/03/1994, nº 498. Rara. 3,82 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3206 Numistats ref: 597411

Cese (Tarragona). As. (FAB. 2290) (ACIP. 1197). 9,27 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3207 Numistats ref: 597412

Tole (Toledo). As. (FAB. 2402) (ACIP. 1903). 8,22 g. BC+/BC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3208 Numistats ref: 597413

Tole (Toledo). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. falta) (Colección Cores, nº 3089). Realzada a buril. 13,61 g. (MBC-/MBC). Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3209 Numistats ref: 597414

Turiasu (Tarazona). Denario. (FAB. 2417) (ACIP. 1720). 3,39 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3210 Numistats ref: 597415

Tiberio. Turiaso (Tarazona). As. (FAB. 2454) (ACIP. 3292). Defecto de cospel en borde. 13,41 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3211 Numistats ref: 597416

Reino visigodo / Visigothic Kingdom Category
Leovigildo (575-586). Toleto (Toledo). Triente. (CNV. falta) (R.Pliego falta). Falsificación del siglo XIX. 1,38 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3212 Numistats ref: 597417

Sisebuto (612-621). Tarracona (Tarragona). Triente. (CNV.175) (R.Pliego 1027). Falsificación del s. XIX. 1,40 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3213 Numistats ref: 597418

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
Califato Omeya de Damasco. Tipo árabe-bizantino. (AH 14-50, aprox). Emesa. Felus. (S.Album 3524) (Mitch. W. of I. 9 a 14). Punto tras la C del reverso. 3,74 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3214 Numistats ref: 597419

Califato Omeya de Damasco. Tipo árabe-bizantino. (AH 14-50, aprox). Emesa. Felus. (S.Album 3524) (Mitch. W. of I. 9 a 14). 3,97 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3215 Numistats ref: 597420

Califato Omeya de Damasco. Tipo árabe-bizantino. (AH 14-50, aprox). Emesa. Felus. (S.Album 3524) (Mitch. W. of I.9 a 14). 4 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3216 Numistats ref: 597421

Califato Omeya de Damasco. Tipo árabe-bizantino. (AH 14-50, aprox). Emesa. Felus. (S.Album 3524) (Mitch. W. of I. 9 a 14). Rara variante con la del reverso retrógrada. 3,72 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3217 Numistats ref: 597422

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 80. Abd al-Malek. Basora. Dirhem. (S.Album 126) (Lavoix 176). Ex Áureo 19/12/2006, nº 2171. 2,81 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3218 Numistats ref: 597423

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 111. Hisham. Wasset. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Fecha que falta en Lavoix). Ex Áureo 25/05/2005, nº 2151. 2,85 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3219 Numistats ref: 597424

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 118. Hixem. Wasset. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 517). Ex Áureo 20/04/2005, nº 2349. 2,79 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
39 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3220 Numistats ref: 597425

Califato Omeya de Damasco. AH 119. Hixem ben Abd-el-Malek. Wasset. Dirhem. (S.Album 137) (Lavoix 519). Ex Áureo 20/12/2000, nº 3287. 2,90 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized