Subhasta 396

Date: 2022-10-18

# Items: 1523

Total starting: 99033

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3696 Numistats ref: 597901

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 13 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 712 References
1846. Isabel II. Barcelona. 3 cuartos. (AC. 13). Leves impurezas. 6, 77 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3697 Numistats ref: 597902

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 682 References
1836. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 15). 14,98 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3698 Numistats ref: 597903

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 693 References
1844. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 26). 13,65 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3699 Numistats ref: 597904

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 31 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
1846. Isabel II. Barcelona. 6 cuartos. (AC. 31). Flores de 7 pétalos. Escasa. 14,07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3700 Numistats ref: 597905

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 538 References
1858. Isabel II. Barcelona. 2 maravedís. (AC. 37). Escasa. 2,35 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3701 Numistats ref: 597906

Isabel II Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 531 References
1845. Isabel II. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 88). 4,88 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3703 Numistats ref: 597908

Isabel II Authority
Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 144 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 583 References
1852. Isabel II. Segovia. Décima de real. (AC. 144). 3,53 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3704 Numistats ref: 597909

Isabel II Authority
25 Céntimos de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 182 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 588 References
1864. Isabel II. Barcelona. 25 céntimos de real. (AC. 182). Rayitas. Escasa. 9,58 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3705 Numistats ref: 597910

Isabel II Authority
1864. Isabel II. Barcelona. 25 céntimos de real. (AC. 182). Escasa. 9,24 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3706 Numistats ref: 597911

Isabel II Authority
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 194 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 596 References
1861. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real. (AC. 194). 9,01 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3707 Numistats ref: 597912

Isabel II Authority
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 197 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 599 References
1864. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real. (AC. 197). 9,69 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
48 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3708 Numistats ref: 597913

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Céntimo de Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 200 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 670 References
1867. Isabel II. Barcelona. OM. 1/2 céntimo de escudo. (AC. 200). 1,23 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3709 Numistats ref: 597914

Isabel II Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 272 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 258 References
1837. Isabel II. Barcelona. PS. 1 peseta. (AC. 272). Escasa. 5,63 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
66 EUR Realized
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3710 Numistats ref: 597915

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 281 References
1858/7. Isabel II. Barcelona. 1 real. (AC. 281). 1,27 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3711 Numistats ref: 597916

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 289 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 406 References
1862. Isabel II. Barcelona. 1 real. (AC. 289). 1,35 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3712 Numistats ref: 597917

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 316 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 429 References
1845. Isabel II. Sevilla. RD. 1 real. (AC. 316). 1,44 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3713 Numistats ref: 597918

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 322 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 435 References
1853. Isabel II. Sevilla. 1 real. (AC. 322). 1,26 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3714 Numistats ref: 597919

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 329 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 440 References
1859. Isabel II. Sevilla. 1 real. (AC. 329). Escasa. 1,32 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3715 Numistats ref: 597920

Isabel II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 337 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 444 References
1864. Isabel II. Sevilla. 1 real. (AC. 337). 1,26 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3716 Numistats ref: 597921

Isabel II Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 591 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 170 References
1850. Isabel II. Madrid. CL. 20 reales. (AC. 591). Limpiada. 25,71 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
103 Past auctions