Subhasta 396

Date: 2022-10-18

# Items: 1523

Total starting: 99033

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3621 Numistats ref: 597826

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
1804. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 980). 26,94 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3622 Numistats ref: 597827

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 983 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 703 References
1805. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 983). Oxidaciones limpiadas. 26,78 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3623 Numistats ref: 597828

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 984 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 705 References
1806. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 984). 26,57 g. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3624 Numistats ref: 597829

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 986 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 707 References
1807. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 986). Golpecitos. Limpiada. 26,78 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3625 Numistats ref: 597830

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1807. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 986). Rayitas. 26,03 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3626 Numistats ref: 597831

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 709 References
1808. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 988). Limpiada. 26,93 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3627 Numistats ref: 597832

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 993 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 714 References
1793. Carlos IV. Potosí. PR. 8 reales. (AC. 993). 26,27 g. BC/BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3628 Numistats ref: 597833

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1000 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 719 References
1796. Carlos IV. Potosí. PP. 8 reales. (AC. 1000). 27,07 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3629 Numistats ref: 597834

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1002 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 721 References
1798. Carlos IV. Potosí. PP. 8 reales. (AC. 1002). 26,58 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3630 Numistats ref: 597835

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1005 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 724 References
1801. Carlos IV. Potosí. PP. 8 reales. (AC. 1005). Limpiada. 26,67 g. BC/BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3631 Numistats ref: 597836

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1801. Carlos IV. Potosí. PP. 8 reales. (AC. 1005). 26,84 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3632 Numistats ref: 597837

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1007 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 726 References
1803. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1007). 26,93 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3633 Numistats ref: 597838

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1010 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 729 References
1805. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1010). Golpecitos. 26,94 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3634 Numistats ref: 597839

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 References
1808. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1014). 26,84 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3635 Numistats ref: 597840

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
1808. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1014). Pátina irregular. 26,98 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3636 Numistats ref: 597841

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1275 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 324 References
1790. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 escudos. (AC. 1275). 6,65 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
260 EUR Starting
320 EUR Estimate
325 EUR Realized
92 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3637 Numistats ref: 597842

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1282 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 328 References
1794. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 escudos. (AC. 1282). Hoja en reverso. 6,68 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
321 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3638 Numistats ref: 597843

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 14 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). 5,80 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3639 Numistats ref: 597844

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). Parte de brillo original. 5,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3640 Numistats ref: 597845

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 References
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 15). 5,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions