Subhasta 396

Date: 2022-10-18

# Items: 1523

Total starting: 99033

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3635 Numistats ref: 597840

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 References
1808. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1014). Pátina irregular. 26,98 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3636 Numistats ref: 597841

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1275 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 324 References
1790. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 escudos. (AC. 1275). 6,65 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
260 EUR Starting
320 EUR Estimate
325 EUR Realized
92 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3637 Numistats ref: 597842

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1282 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 328 References
1794. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 escudos. (AC. 1282). Hoja en reverso. 6,68 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
321 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3638 Numistats ref: 597843

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 14 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). 5,80 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3639 Numistats ref: 597844

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). Parte de brillo original. 5,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3640 Numistats ref: 597845

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 References
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 15). 5,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3641 Numistats ref: 597846

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 15). Parte de brillo original. 5,84 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3642 Numistats ref: 597847

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 25 References
1812. José Napoleón. Sevilla. LA. 4 reales. (AC. 25). 5,75 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3643 Numistats ref: 597848

Catalunya Napoleónica Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 References
1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 cuarto. (AC. 3). 2,05 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3644 Numistats ref: 597849

2 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 9 References
1708. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 2 cuartos. (AC. 9). Ex Colección Moratín, Áureo 15/12/1999, nº 1858. 4,04 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3645 Numistats ref: 597850

2 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 10 References
1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 2 cuartos. (AC. 10). 4,19 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3646 Numistats ref: 597851

1809. Catalunya Napoléonica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 15). Ex Colección Moratín, Áureo 15/12/1999, nº 1863. 8,12 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3647 Numistats ref: 597852

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 References
1811. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 17). 8,21 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3648 Numistats ref: 597853

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 20 References
1812. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 20). Distinta C en Barcelona. Leves rayitas. Atractiva. Ex Áureo 24/01/2001, nº 1101. 7,44 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3649 Numistats ref: 597854

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 21 References
1813. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 21). Ex Colección Moratín, Áureo 15/12/1999, nº 1868. 8,53 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3650 Numistats ref: 597855

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 References
1814. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 22). Escasa. 8,72 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3651 Numistats ref: 597856

5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 References
1808. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Escasa. 26,58 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3652 Numistats ref: 597857

Fernando VII Authority
Ochavo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1535 References
1813. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 1 ochavo. (AC. 2). El 3 de la fecha curvo. Escasa. 1,50 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3653 Numistats ref: 597858

1821. Fernando VII. Caracas. 1/4 de real. (AC. 69). Escasa. CU. 2,52 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subhasta 396 - 3654 Numistats ref: 597859

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 119 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1668 References
1820. Fernando VII. Santa Marta. 1 cuarto. (AC. 119). CU. 1,21 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions