ibercoin
70. Online Coins Auction
70. Online Coins Auction
Date: 2022-07-14
# Items: 1874
Total starting: 184763
All items (1874)
Ancient Greek coins (64)
Celtiberian coins (151)
Roman Republic (47)
Roman Empire (277)
Byzantine Empire (13)
Visigothic Kingdom (3)
Al Andalus and Islamic coins (199)
Medieval coins (65)
Spanish Monarchy (323)
Medals (4)
Centenary of the Peseta (157)
II Republic (7)
Spanish Civil War (10)
Spanish State (59)
Variants and errors (1)
Contemporary coins (44)
World coins (395)
Lots and collections (55)
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1170
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Céntimos. (Ar. 2,42g/18mm). 1881. *8-1. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-12). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1697
NORUEGA. 2 Ore. (Ae. 3,99g/21mm). 1912. Kongsberg. Haakon VII. (Km#371). MBC-. Rara.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 674
ALMOHADES. Dirham (Ar. 1,51g/14mm). Anónimo. Imam al-Mahdi. Sin Ceca. (Vives 2088, Hazard 1101). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1445
ARGELIA. 5 Dinars (Ar. 12,02g/31mm). 1972. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. (Km#105). EBC. Rayas en reversos.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 678
ALMOHADES. Dirham (Ar. 1,54g/14mm). Anónimo. Imam al-Mahdi. Sin Ceca. (Vives 2088, Hazard 1101). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1704
PAISES BAJOS. 10 Gulden. (Ar. 25,05g/38mm). 1973. 25º Aniversario del Reinado de la Reina Juliana. (Km#196). EBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 937
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Treseta. (Ae. 2,54g/22mm). 1710. Valencia. (Cal-2019-9). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1456
BAHAMAS. 1 Dollar. (Ar. 18,07g/34mm). 1966. Elizabeth II. (Km#8). EBC+. Rayitas.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1459
BELGICA. 250 Francos. (Ar. 24,65g/37mm). 1976. (Km#157). EBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1716
POLONIA. 200 Zlotych. (Ar. 14,38g/31mm). 1976. Juegos Olímpicos de Montreal 1976. (Km#86). SC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1471
BULGARIA. 100 Leva. (Ar. 19,85g/34mm). 1937. Boris III. (Km#45). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1475
CANADA. 1 Dollar. (Ar. 23,36g/36mm). 1956. Elizabeth II. (Km#54). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1220
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 50 Céntimos (Ar. 2,45g/18mm). 1892/82 *92. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-28). MBC+. Rayitas de limpieza.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1476
CANADA. 1 Dollar. (Ar. 23,10g/36mm). 1964. Charlottetown. (Km#58). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1222
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 50 Céntimos. (Ar. 2,53g/18mm). 1894 *9-4. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-43). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1481
CEILAN. 10 Cents. (Ar. 1,16g/15mm). 1894. Reina Victoria. (Km#94). EBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1484
CHECOSLOVAQUIA. 20 Coronas. (Ar. 12,10g/34mm). 1937. Muerte del Presidente Tomáš Masaryk. (Km#18). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1486
CHECOSLOVAQUIA. 100 Coronas. (Ar. 15,13g/33mm). 1978. 600 aniversario de la muerte de Carlos IV. (Km#93). EBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1747
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1236
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peseta. (Ar. 4,86g /23mm). 1900 *19-00. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-59). MBC+. Bonito tono.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1748
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67