70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1194
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,82g/37mm). 1879 *18-79. Madrid EMM. (Cal-2019-42). MBC-. Limpiada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1202
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,90g/37mm). 1882 *18-82. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-51). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1208
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,98g/37mm). 1885 *18-87. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-62). Acuñada bajo el reinado de Alfonso XIII. EBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1209
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,91g/38mm). 1885 *18-87. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-62). Acuñada bajo el reinado de Alfonso XIII. MBC+. Rayitas en reverso.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1210
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,15g/37mm). 1885 *18-87. Madrid MSM. (Cal-2019-62). Acuñada bajo el reinado de Alfonso XIII. MBC+. Restos de brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1221
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 50 Céntimos. (Ar. 2,45g/18mm). 1892 *9-2. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-38). MBC+. Limpiada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1223
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 50 Céntimos. (Ar. 2,48g/18mm). 1894 *9-4. Madrid PGV. (Cal-2019-43). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1227
ALFONSO XII (1874-1885). 50 Céntimos (Ar. 2,50g/18mm). 1904 *1-0. Madrid PCV. (Cal-2019-47). EBC-/EBC. Preciosa pátina.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1231
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peseta. (Ar. 4,86g/23mm). 1891 *18-91. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-53). MBC/MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1238
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 1 Peseta. (Ar. 5,02g/23mm). 1903 *19-03. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-67). EBC. Restos de brillo original y ligero tono.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1247
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,98g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC+. Brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1249
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,95g/27mm). 1905 *19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). EBC/EBC+. Brillo original.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1250
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,91g /27mm). 1905 * 19-05. Madrid SMV. (Cal-2019-88). SC-. Golpecito en canto.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1251
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1254
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,03g/37mm). 1888 *18-88. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-92). EBC/EBC-. Rayitas.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1258
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,84g/37mm). 1890 *18-90. Madrid MPM. (Cal-2019-95). EBC-. Limpiada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1262
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,91g/37mm). 1891 *18-91. Madrid PGM. (Cal-2019-98). EBC/EBC+. Rayitas.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1268
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 25,04g/37mm). 1893 *18-93. Madrid PGL. (Cal-2019-102). MBC+. Bonita pátina.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1271
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1280
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,90g/37mm). 1897 *18-97. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-107). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1284
ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 24,91g/37mm). 1898 *18-98. Madrid SGV. (Cal-2019-109). EBC-.