70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 863
FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1 Escudo. (Ar. 31,91g/42mm). 1588. Milán. (Vicenti-53). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 865
FELIPE III (1598-1621). Diner (Ae. 0,63g/13mm). 1616. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-12).BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 873
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1 Maravedí (Ve. 1,75g/17mm). 1600. Cuenca J. (Cal-2019-99). MBC-. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 876
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Maravedís (Ve. 2,43g21mm). 1602. Cuenca J. (Cal-2019-154). BC+. Restos de oxidación. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 879
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 5,93g/28mm). 1601. Segovia C. (Cal-2019-252). MBC. Oxidaciones.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 887
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 6,52g/22mm). 1619. Segovia. (Cal-2019-242). Acueducto horinzontal. BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 889
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 4,61g/20mm). 1618. Toledo. (Cal-2019-348). BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 890
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,54g/22mm). 1619. Toledo. (Cal-2019-349). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 892
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,36g/19mm). Mallorca. (Cal-2019-471). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 893
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,59g/28mm). 1604. Granada o Madrid M. (Cal-2019-586 o 593). MBC+. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 898
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 4 Cornados. (Ae. 3,58g/22mm). Pamplona P-P. (Cal-2019-72). MBC. Pátina verde. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 899
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 0,54g/13mm). 1663. Madrid ¿Y? (Cal-2019-148). Marca de ceca M debajo de escudo. MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 904
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 908
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,68g/20mm). 1662. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-359). Ceca debajo del escudo. MBC+. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 914
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,47g/27mm). 1625. Segovia. (Cal-2019-390). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 917
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,86g/21mm). 1664. Trujillo M. (Cal-2019-425). Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 922
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,92g/26mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 932
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,61g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. MBC. Descentrada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 933
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,78g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. BC. Descentrada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 942
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,40g/16mm). 1746. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-188). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 951
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,98/26mm). 1737. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-784). Falsa de época. BC.