70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1001 Numistats ref: 590577

Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). Pareja de dos monedad de 4 Maravedís de la ceca de Segovia y acuñados en 1797 y 1805. Diferentes estados de conservación. A EXAMINAR. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1002 Numistats ref: 590578

Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 1/4 Real. (Ar. 0,95g/11mm). 1808. Potosí. (Cal-2019-158). EBC. Bonito ejemplar, escaso así. Description
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1003 Numistats ref: 590579

Carlos IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 455 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1155 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,28g/20mm). 1807. México TH. (Cal-2019-455). BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
17 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1004 Numistats ref: 590580

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 550 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 916 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,54g/27mm). 1793. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-550). Segundo busto propio. BC+/MBC-. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1005 Numistats ref: 590581

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 578 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 942 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,42g/28mm). 1795. Lima IJ. (Cal-2019-578). MBC+. Escasa en esta calidad. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1006 Numistats ref: 590582

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 607 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 969 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,76/26mm). 1799. Madrid MF. (Cal-2019-607). MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1007 Numistats ref: 590583

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 614 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 976 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,54g/26mm). 1805. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-614). MBC-. Escaso ejemplar. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1008 Numistats ref: 590584

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 619 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 980 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,86g/26mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-619). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1009 Numistats ref: 590585

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,76g/26mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-619). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1010 Numistats ref: 590586

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 620 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 981 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,78g/26mm). 1808. Madrid IG. (Cal-2019-620). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1011 Numistats ref: 590587

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 722 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1065 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,90g/26mm). 1801. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-722). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1012 Numistats ref: 590588

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 725 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1068 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,70g/26mm). 1805. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-725). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1013 Numistats ref: 590589

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 728 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1071 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,84g/26mm). 1808. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-728). MBC-/MBC. Restos de brillo original.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1014 Numistats ref: 590590

Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). Bonito conjunto de 4 monedas de 2 Reales de diferentes fechas (1799, 1806, 1807 y 1808) acuñados en Madrid y Sevilla. Diferentes estados de conservación. A EXAMINAR
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1015 Numistats ref: 590591

Carlos IV Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 779 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 826 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 4 Reales. (Ar. 13,52g/32mm). 1793. Madrid MF. (Cal-2019-779). MBC. Bonito tono. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
170 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1016 Numistats ref: 590592

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 901 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 639 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 24,96g/39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). MBC-/MBC. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1017 Numistats ref: 590593

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,92g/38mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). BC+/MBC-. Oxidaciones marinas. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1018 Numistats ref: 590594

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 953 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 684 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,70g/ 38mm). 1791. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-953). MBC. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1019 Numistats ref: 590595

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 954 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 685 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,67g/38mm). 1792. México FM. (Cal-2019-954). MBC. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1020 Numistats ref: 590596

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 956 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 687 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/39mm). 1794. México FM. (Cal-2019-956). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions