70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 941 Numistats ref: 590517

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 186 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1801 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,31g/15mm). 1740. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-186). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 942 Numistats ref: 590518

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 188 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1803 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,40g/16mm). 1746. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-188). MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 943 Numistats ref: 590519

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 345 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1936 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,44g/16mm). 1738. Sevilla PJ. (Cal-2019-345). MBC+. Preciosa pátina. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 944 Numistats ref: 590520

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 360 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1461 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,11g/16mm). 1739. Guatemala J. (Cal-2019-360). BC+. Ensayador y fecha visibles. Escasa. Description
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 945 Numistats ref: 590521

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 445 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1538 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,63g/19mm). 1731. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-445). MBC. Bonito tono. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 946 Numistats ref: 590522

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 645 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1709 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,50g/21mm). 1721. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-645). BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 947 Numistats ref: 590523

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 650 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1714 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,95g/21mm). 1728. Sevilla P. (Cal-2019-650). MBC+. Bonita pieza. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 948 Numistats ref: 590524

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 661 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1724 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,82g/20mm). 1738. Sevilla PJ. (Cal-2019-661). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 949 Numistats ref: 590525

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 671 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1162 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,34g/27mm). 1721. Cuenca JJ. (Cal-2019-671). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 950 Numistats ref: 590526

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 779 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,49g/28mm). 1725/4. Madrid A. (Cal-2019-779). MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 951 Numistats ref: 590527

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 784 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1255 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,98/26mm). 1737. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-784). Falsa de época. BC. Description
BC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
9 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 952 Numistats ref: 590528

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 941 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1382 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 3,87g/27mm). 1708. Segovia Y. (Cal-2019-941). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 953 Numistats ref: 590529

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1424 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,44/28mm). 1722. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-980). Falsa de época. BC+/BC. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 954 Numistats ref: 590530

Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,98g/30mm). México. (Cal-2019-Tipo 170). Fecha y ensayador no visibles. BC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
280 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 955 Numistats ref: 590531

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1453 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 787 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,02g/39mm). 1739. México MF. (Cal-2019-1453). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
350 EUR Starting
- Estimate
510 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 956 Numistats ref: 590532

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1462 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 794 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/39mm). 1743. México MF. (Cal-2019-1462). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
420 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 957 Numistats ref: 590533

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1463 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 795 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,78g/38mm). 1743. México MF. (Cal-2019-1463). MBC+. Muesca en grafila del anverso. Bonito tono. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
360 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 958 Numistats ref: 590534

Luis I Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 29 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
LUIS I (1724). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,28g/28mm). 1724. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-29). LUDOUICUS. EBC-. Pequeña perforación a las 12h. Aún así precioso y escaso ejemplar. Description
ebc- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 959 Numistats ref: 590535

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 21 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 616 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,57g/14mm). 1747. Guatemala J. (Cal-2019-21). Columnario. BC. Description
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 960 Numistats ref: 590536

Fernando VI Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 172 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 560 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,60g/20mm). 1748. Madrid JB (Cal-2019-172). BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions