70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1065 Numistats ref: 590641

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 766 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 858 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,48g/27mm). 1812. Cataluña (Mallorca). SF. (Cal-2019-766). BC+.
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1067 Numistats ref: 590643

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 850 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 936 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Metal Blanco. 5,92g/26mm). 1833. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-850). Falsa de época. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
16 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1068 Numistats ref: 590644

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 955 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1031 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,66g/27mm). 1824. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-955). BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1069 Numistats ref: 590645

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales. (Ar. 5,84/25mm). 1823. Valencia. (Cal-2019-994). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1070 Numistats ref: 590646

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). Interesante conjunto de 4 piezas de 2 Reales acuñados en la ceca de Cádiz. Todas fechas diferentes: 1810, 1811 (marca de ceca grande y pequeña) y 1812. Diferentes estados de conservación. Pátina oscura.
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1071 Numistats ref: 590647

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1125 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 811 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales. (Ar. 13,43g/33). 1818. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1125). BC+/MBC-. Bonito tono. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1072 Numistats ref: 590648

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1144 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 830 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 reales (Ar. 12,92g/33mm). 1811. Valencia SG. (Cal-2019-1144). BC/BC+. Limpiada. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1073 Numistats ref: 590649

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 20 Reales. (Metal Blanco. 22,78g/37mm). 1823. Barcelona SP. (Cal-2019-1146). Falsa de época. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1074 Numistats ref: 590650

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1154 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 376 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Metal Blanco. 23,72g /38mm). 1814 Cádiz CJ. (Cal-2019-1154). Falsa de época. MBC-/BC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
33 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1075 Numistats ref: 590651

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 445 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,74g/40mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1210). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
83 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1076 Numistats ref: 590652

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Duro. (Metal Blanco. 22,09g/38mm). 1808. Gerona. (Cal-2019-1201). Falsa de época. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
41 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1077 Numistats ref: 590653

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,74g/40mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1210). MBC. Buen ejemplar para esta ceca. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
83 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1078 Numistats ref: 590654

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1234 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 468 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,89g/39mm). 1819. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1234). MBC/MBC+. Preciosa pátina. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1079 Numistats ref: 590655

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1236 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 470 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,87g/39mm). 1821. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1236). MBC+. Preciosa pátina. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
170 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1080 Numistats ref: 590656

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1251 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 486 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,79g/38mm). 1818. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1251). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1081 Numistats ref: 590657

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1254 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 489 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 27.22g /39mm). 1821. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1254). EBC-. Brillo original. Canto limado en algunas zonas. Ligeros excesos de metal en anverso. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1082 Numistats ref: 590658

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1270 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 505 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,82g/39mm). 1816. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-1270). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1083 Numistats ref: 590659

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,94g/39mm). 1816. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-1270). BC+/MBC-. Limpiada. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1084 Numistats ref: 590660

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 20 Reales. (Ar. 26,60g/37mm). 1823. Madrid SR. (Cal-2019-1283). MBC-/MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
220 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1085 Numistats ref: 590661

Spanish Monarchy Category
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 30 Sous. (Ae. 27,67g/40mm). 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-1293). Falsa de época. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized