70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1023 Numistats ref: 590599

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 975 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,87g/40mm). 1802. México FT. (Cal-2019-975). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
125 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1024 Numistats ref: 590600

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 977 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 699 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1803. Mexico FT. (Cal-2019-977). EBC-. Metal agrietado y ligeras rayitas. Escasa así. Description
ebc- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
149 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1026 Numistats ref: 590602

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/40mm). 1804. México TH. (Cal-2019-980). MBC. Limpiada. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1027 Numistats ref: 590603

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,31g/39mm). 1804. México TH. (Cal-2019-980). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1028 Numistats ref: 590604

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 24,00g/39mm). 1804. México TH. (Cal-2019-980). BC+. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1029 Numistats ref: 590605

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 983 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 703 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,52g/40mm). 1805. México TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1030 Numistats ref: 590606

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.79g/40mm). 1805. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC+/EBC-. Brillo original. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1031 Numistats ref: 590607

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/40mm). 1805. México TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC-. Graffiti en anverso. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1032 Numistats ref: 590608

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,31g/39mm). 1805. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-983). BC+. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1033 Numistats ref: 590609

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 984 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 705 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,94g/40mm). 1806. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Impurezas limpiadas. Escaso así. Description
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1034 Numistats ref: 590610

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,94g/40mm). 1806. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
101 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1035 Numistats ref: 590611

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 24,93g/39mm). 1806. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1036 Numistats ref: 590612

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,89g/39mm). 1807. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1037 Numistats ref: 590613

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,98g/40mm). 1807. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC. Limpiada. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1038 Numistats ref: 590614

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 709 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,87g/39mm). 1808. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-988). EBC/EBC+. Brillo original. Precioso ejemplar. Description
EBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1039 Numistats ref: 590615

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,01g/39mm). 1808. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-988). MBC+/EBC-. Plata agrietada. Vanos de acuñación. Bonito ejemplar. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1040 Numistats ref: 590616

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1000 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 719 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,56g/40mm). 1796. Potosí PP. (Cal-2019-1000). BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1041 Numistats ref: 590617

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1001 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 720 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.04g/41mm). 1797. Potosí PP. (Cal-2019-1001). BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1042 Numistats ref: 590618

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1004 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 723 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,91g/41mm). 1800. Potosí PP. (Cal-2019-1004). BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 1043 Numistats ref: 590619

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1012 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 730 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,02g/39mm). 1806. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1012). MBC. Bonita pátina. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions