70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 581 Numistats ref: 590157

Al Andalus and Islamic coins Category
EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Abd al- Rahman II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,21g/25mm). 237H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 213; Frochoso 237.8). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 582 Numistats ref: 590158

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 1,90g/24mm). 238 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 223; Frochoso 238.10). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 583 Numistats ref: 590159

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 1,93g/22mm). 238H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 222; Frochoso 238.12). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 584 Numistats ref: 590160

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 1,81g/22mm). 238 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 222; Frochoso 238.11). MBC-. Perforación de época. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 585 Numistats ref: 590161

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 1,95g/23mm).238H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 222; Frochoso 238.3). MBC. Dos perforaciones de época. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 586 Numistats ref: 590162

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,21g/27mm). 24XH. Al-Andalus. Recorte marginal y oxidación que impide visualizar la unidad de la fecha. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 587 Numistats ref: 590163

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,34g/25mm). 240H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 235; Frochoso 240.12). Citando a Mu´ad en I.A. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 588 Numistats ref: 590164

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,48g/29mm). 241H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 237; Frochoso 241.2). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 589 Numistats ref: 590165

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,02g/24mm). 244H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 250; Frochoso 244.2). Repinte en orla I.A. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 590 Numistats ref: 590166

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,60g/26mm). 248H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 256; Frochoso 248). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 591 Numistats ref: 590167

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,64g/28mm). 251 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 262; Frochoso 251). EBC-. Perforación central de época. Description
ebc- Grade
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate
57 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 592 Numistats ref: 590168

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,70g/28mm). 251 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 262; Frochoso 251). MBC+. Perforación central de época. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 593 Numistats ref: 590169

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,67g/29mm). 255H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 271; Frochoso 255.16). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 594 Numistats ref: 590170

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,57g/29mm). 258 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 278; Frochoso no recoge esta decoración). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
48 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 595 Numistats ref: 590171

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,67g/27mm). 260H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 282; Frochoso no recoge esta decoración). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 596 Numistats ref: 590172

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,58g/30mm). 264H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 295; Frochoso 264.9). Citando a Ben Fadh en el margen de I.A. MBC+. Oxidación. Rara. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 597 Numistats ref: 590173

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (ar. 2,64g/30mm). 269 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 309; Frochoso no recoge esta variante decorativa). EBC. Ligeros restos de brillo original. Muy escaso ejemplar. Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 598 Numistats ref: 590174

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,61g/29mm). 269H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 308 var., Frochoso 269.13). EBC-. Escaso ejemplar. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 599 Numistats ref: 590175

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Abd al-Rahman III al-Nasir. Dirham. (Ar. 2,97g/28mm). 334H. Al Andalus. Citando a Hisham en II.A. (Vives 408; Frochoso 334.16d). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 600 Numistats ref: 590176

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Abd al Rahman III. Dirham. (Ar. 3,13g/27mm). 335H. Al Andalus. (Vives 409; Frochoso 335.9d). Citando a Hisam en II.A. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate