70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 558 Numistats ref: 590134

Al Andalus and Islamic coins Category
EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Abd al- Rahman I. Dirham. (Ar. 3,06g/27mm). 162H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 60; Frochoso 162.1). MBC+. Añadido de hilo de plata para ajuste de peso. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 560 Numistats ref: 590136

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Abderramám I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,33g/26mm). 168H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 66; Frochoso 168.1). MBC+. Perforación. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 561 Numistats ref: 590137

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,67g/28mm). 185H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 83; Miles 76). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 562 Numistats ref: 590138

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,61g/27mm). 186H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 84; Miles 77). EBC. Restos de brillo original. Bonito ejemplar. Description
EBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 563 Numistats ref: 590139

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,73g/29mm). 188H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 86; Miles 79). EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 565 Numistats ref: 590141

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,74g/26mm). 195H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 95; Miles 86). MBC+. Grieta. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
48 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 566 Numistats ref: 590142

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,77g/27mm). 196H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 97; Miles 87). EBC. Restos de brillo original. Description
EBC Grade
65 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 571 Numistats ref: 590147

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE; Al-Hakam I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,65g/27mm). 200H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 107; Frochoso 200.2). MBC+-. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 573 Numistats ref: 590149

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Abd al- Rahman II. Dirham. (Ar. 1,83g/28mm). 216 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 145; Frochoso 145). MBC+. Leve oxidación. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 575 Numistats ref: 590151

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Abd al-Rahman II. Dirham. (Ar. 2,52g/22mm). 221H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 160; Frochoso 221.1). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 591 Numistats ref: 590167

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,64g/28mm). 251 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 262; Frochoso 251). EBC-. Perforación central de época. Description
ebc- Grade
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate
57 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 593 Numistats ref: 590169

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,67g/29mm). 255H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 271; Frochoso 255.16). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 594 Numistats ref: 590170

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,57g/29mm). 258 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 278; Frochoso no recoge esta decoración). MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
48 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 596 Numistats ref: 590172

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,58g/30mm). 264H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 295; Frochoso 264.9). Citando a Ben Fadh en el margen de I.A. MBC+. Oxidación. Rara. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 598 Numistats ref: 590174

EMIRATO INDEPENDIENTE, Muhammad I. Dirham. (Ar. 2,61g/29mm). 269H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 308 var., Frochoso 269.13). EBC-. Escaso ejemplar. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 602 Numistats ref: 590178

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA. Abd al-Rahman III al-Nasir. Dirham (Ar. 2,60g/26mm) 337H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 417). Citando a Muhamad en IA. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 603 Numistats ref: 590179

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Abd al-Rahman III al-Nasir. Dirham. (Ar. 3,34g/25mm). 337H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives 417; Frochoso 337). Citando a Muhammad en IA. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 604 Numistats ref: 590180

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Al-Hakam II al-Mustansir. Dirham. (Ae. 0,93g/22mm). Madinat al-Zahra. Citando a Abd al-Rahman en II.A. Falsa de época en cobre. (Imitación del tipo: Vives 449 correspondiente al año 351H). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 605 Numistats ref: 590181

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Al-Hakam II. Dirham (Ar. 2,47g/21mm). 359H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 460). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 606 Numistats ref: 590182

CALIFATO DE CORDOBA, Al-Hakam II. Dirham (Ar. 2,51g/21mm). 359H. Al-Andalus. (Vives 460). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
18 EUR Realized