70. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-07-14

# Items: 1874

Total starting: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 887 Numistats ref: 590463

Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 6,52g/22mm). 1619. Segovia. (Cal-2019-242). Acueducto horinzontal. BC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 889 Numistats ref: 590465

Felipe III Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 348 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 877 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 4,61g/20mm). 1618. Toledo. (Cal-2019-348). BC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 890 Numistats ref: 590466

Felipe III Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 349 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 878 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,54g/22mm). 1619. Toledo. (Cal-2019-349). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
5 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 892 Numistats ref: 590468

Felipe III Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 471 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,36g/19mm). Mallorca. (Cal-2019-471). MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
4 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 893 Numistats ref: 590469

Felipe III Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 586 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 324 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,59g/28mm). 1604. Granada o Madrid M. (Cal-2019-586 o 593). MBC+. Escaso ejemplar. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 898 Numistats ref: 590474

Felipe IV Authority
4 Cornados Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 72 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1467 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 4 Cornados. (Ae. 3,58g/22mm). Pamplona P-P. (Cal-2019-72). MBC. Pátina verde. Escaso ejemplar. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
12 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 899 Numistats ref: 590475

Felipe IV Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 148 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1459 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 2 Maravedís (Ae. 0,54g/13mm). 1663. Madrid ¿Y? (Cal-2019-148). Marca de ceca M debajo de escudo. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 904 Numistats ref: 590480

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 319 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1305 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,14g/22mm). 1663. La Coruña. (Cal-2019-319). MBC+. Cospel faltado. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 908 Numistats ref: 590484

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 359 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,68g/20mm). 1662. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-359). Ceca debajo del escudo. MBC+. Escasa. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 914 Numistats ref: 590490

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 390 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1528 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,47g/27mm). 1625. Segovia. (Cal-2019-390). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 917 Numistats ref: 590493

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 425 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1642 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,86g/21mm). 1664. Trujillo M. (Cal-2019-425). Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 922 Numistats ref: 590498

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 489 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1512 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,92g/26mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
47 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 932 Numistats ref: 590508

Spanish Monarchy Category
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,61g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. MBC. Descentrada. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 933 Numistats ref: 590509

Spanish Monarchy Category
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,78g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. BC. Descentrada. Description
BC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 942 Numistats ref: 590518

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 188 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1803 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,40g/16mm). 1746. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-188). MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 951 Numistats ref: 590527

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 784 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1255 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,98/26mm). 1737. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-784). Falsa de época. BC. Description
BC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
9 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 953 Numistats ref: 590529

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1424 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,44/28mm). 1722. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-980). Falsa de época. BC+/BC. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 973 Numistats ref: 590549

Carlos III Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 622 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1303 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 2 Reales. (La. 4,22g/26mm). 1777. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-622). Falsa de época. Ensayadores imposibles. BC. Description
BC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
4 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 976 Numistats ref: 590552

Carlos III Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 784 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1445 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
CARLOS III (1579-1788). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,27g/26mm). 1776. Sevilla CF. (Cal-2019-784). BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 999 Numistats ref: 590575

Spanish Monarchy Category
Conjunto de 10 monedas de 2 Reales de Carlos III y Carlos IV de distintos años y cecas. A EXAMINAR. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate