70. Online Coins Auction

Fecha: 2022-07-14

# Objetos: 1874

Total salida: 184763

ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 904
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,14g/22mm). 1663. La Coruña. (Cal-2019-319). MBC+. Cospel faltado.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 905
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,74g/21mm). 1663. La Coruña R. (Cal-2019-319). Venera a izquierda. MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 906
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,50g/21mm). 1664. La Coruña R. (Cal-2019-320). Venera a izquierda. MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 907
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,93g/20mm). 1661. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-358). EBC. Restos de plateado. Precioso ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 908
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,68g/20mm). 1662. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-359). Ceca debajo del escudo. MBC+. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 909
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,11g/22mm). 1663. Madrid S. (Cal-2019-367). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 910
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,03g/21mm). 1664. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-373). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 911
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 6,47g/27mm). 1626. Segovia. (Cal-2019-382). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 912
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,07g/17mm). 1661. Segovia S. (Cal-2019-383). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 913
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 6,47g/27mm). 1623. Segovia. (Cal-2019-388). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 914
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,47g/27mm). 1625. Segovia. (Cal-2019-390). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 915
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,20g/21mm). 1662. Trujillo M. (Cal-2019-423).Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC+. Buen ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 916
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,16g/22mm). 1663. Trujillo. (Cal-2019-424). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 917
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,86g/21mm). 1664. Trujillo M. (Cal-2019-425). Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 918
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,53g/25mm). 1664. Burgos R. (Cal-2019-441). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 919
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,98g/25mm). 1664. Córdoba TM. (Cal-2019-445). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 920
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,40g/27mm). 1661. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-467). MBC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 921
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,58g/26mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 922
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,92g/26mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 923
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,70g/25mm). 1662. Sevilla R. (Cal-2019-494). EBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 924
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,79g/25mm). 1662. Sevilla R. (Cal-2019-494). MBC+.