Auction 113 - Summer Sale

Fecha: 2022-06-28

# Objetos: 1226

Total salida: 135749

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2121 Numistats ref: 586567

Russia Categoria
Russia. Alexander II. 5 rouble. 1863. Saint Petesburg. (Km-YB26). (Bitkin-9). (Fried-163). Au. 6,34 g. Traces of welding at 12 o´clock on edge. Used as a jewelry piece. Choice VF/VF. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Alexander II. 5 roubles. 1863. San Petesburgo. (Km-YB26). (Bitkin-9). (Fried-163). Au. 6,34 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto a las 12 h. Sirvió como joya. MBC+/MBC. Est...650,00.
MBC+ Conservación
400 EUR Salida
650 EUR Estimado
600 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2122 Numistats ref: 586568

Russia Categoria
Russia. Nicholas II. 5 rouble. 1902. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y62). (Bitkin-29). (Fried-180). Au. 4,30 g. XF/AU. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 5 roubles. 1902. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y62). (Bitkin-29). (Fried-180). Au. 4,30 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...350,00.
EBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2123 Numistats ref: 586569

Russia Categoria
Russia. Nicholas II. 10 roubles. 1903. (Km-Y64). (Bitkin-11). Au. 8,61 g. Minor nick on edge. Hairline on reverse. A good sample. AU. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas II. 10 roubles. 1903. (Km-Y64). (Bitkin-11). Au. 8,61 g. Golpecito en el canto y rayita en reverso, aun así muy buen ejemplar. EBC+. Est...650,00.
good Conservación
400 EUR Salida
650 EUR Estimado
700 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2124 Numistats ref: 586570

Russia Categoria
Russia. 50 kopecks. 1924. Leningrad. (Km-Y89.1). Ag. 9,94 g. AU. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. 50 kopecks. 1924. Leningrado. (Km-Y89.1). Ag. 9,94 g. EBC+. Est...40,00.
EBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
41 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2125 Numistats ref: 586571

Serbia Categoria
Serbia. Milan Obrenovich IV. 10 dinara. 1882. Wien. V. (Km-16). (Fried-5). Au. 3,23 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Serbia. Milan Obrenovich IV. 10 dinara. 1882. Viena. V. (Km-16). (Fried-5). Au. 3,23 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
221 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2126 Numistats ref: 586572

South Africa Categoria
South Africa. George V. 1/2 sovereign. 1925. SA. (Km-20). (Fried-6). Au. 4,04 g. AU. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Sudáfrica. George V. 1/2 sovereign. 1925. SA. (Km-20). (Fried-6). Au. 4,04 g. EBC+. Est...300,00.
EBC+ Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
195 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2127 Numistats ref: 586573

South Africa Categoria
South Africa. George V. 1 sovereign. 1927. Au. 7,85 g. Fantasy issue of 17 kt. AU. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Sudáfrica. George V. 1 sovereign. 1927. Au. 7,85 g. Reproducción moderna de 17 kt. EBC+. Est...300,00.
EBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2128 Numistats ref: 586574

South Africa Categoria
South Africa. George V. 1 sovereign. 1927. Au. 7,77 g. Fantasy issue of 17 kt. XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Sudáfrica. George V. 1 sovereign. 1927. Au. 7,77 g. Reproducción moderna de 17 kt. EBC. Est...300,00.
EBC Conservación
200 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
230 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2129 Numistats ref: 586575

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1885. Bern. (Km-S17). Ag. 24,98 g. Shooting festival. Hairlines on obverse. AU/Almost MS. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 5 francs. 1885. Berna. (Km-S17). Ag. 24,98 g. Festival de tiro. Rayitas en anverso. EBC+/SC-. Est...100,00.
EBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2130 Numistats ref: 586576

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1879. Basel. (Km-S14). (Dav-388). Ag. 24,96 g. Shooting championship. Slightly cleaned. XF/AU. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 5 francs. 1879. Basilea. (Km-S14). (Dav-388). Ag. 24,96 g. Festival de tiro. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC/EBC+. Est...100,00.
EBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2131 Numistats ref: 586577

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1881. Fribourg. (Km-S15). Ag. 25,03 g. Shooting festival. Cleaning hairlines. XF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 5 francs. 1881. Fribourg. (Km-S15). Ag. 25,03 g. Festival de tiro. Rayitas de limpieza. EBC. Est...100,00.
EBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2132 Numistats ref: 586578

Switzerland Categoria

Spanish Description: Suiza. 10 francs. 1922. Berna. B. (Km-36). (Fried-504). Au. 3,22 g. SC-. Est...180,00.
120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
170 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2133 Numistats ref: 586579

Switzerland Categoria

120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
165 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2134 Numistats ref: 586580

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1927. Bern. B. (Km-35.1). (Fried-499). Au. 6,44 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost MS. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1927. Berna. B. (Km-35.1). (Fried-499). Au. 6,44 g. Golpecito en el canto. SC-. Est...350,00.
250 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2135 Numistats ref: 586581

Venezuela Categoria
Venezuela. 20 bolivares. 1875. Paris. A. (Km-Y17). Au. 8,03 g. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Venezuela. 20 bolívares. 1875. París. A. (Km-Y17). Au. 8,03 g. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
300 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
460 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2136 Numistats ref: 586582

Venezuela Categoria
Venezuela. Providencia Island. 0,05 bolívares. 1939. (Km-L19). Ln. 1,64 g. Leproserías Nacionales. XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Venezuela. Isla de Providencia. 0,05 bolívares. 1939. (Km-L19). Ln. 1,64 g. Leproserías Nacionales. EBC. Est...50,00.
EBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
41 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2137 Numistats ref: 586583

Venezuela Categoria

MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2138 Numistats ref: 586584

Venezuela Categoria
Venezuela. Medal. 1959. Caracas. Caciques, Guaicamacuto. Au. 11,64 g. 30 mm . PROOF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Venezuela. Medalla. 1959. Caracas. Caciques, Guaicamacuto. Au. 11,64 g. 30 mm . PROOF. Est...500,00.
350 EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
480 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2139 Numistats ref: 586585

Medals Categoria

MBC Conservación
250 EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2140 Numistats ref: 586586

Medals Categoria
Charles III (1759-1788). Medal. 1778. (Vq-14126). Ae. 103,24 g. Award from the Academy of Spanish and Public Law. His armoured bust with the necklaces of the Toison and the Carlos III and GIL next to the ponytail. Law, Fame and Justice on a table with books and other characters in the foreground. To the left of Mo and in the centre G-A-Gil. Engraver: Gerónimo Antonio Gil. 59 mm. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). Medalla. 1778. (Vq-14126). Ae. 103,24 g. Premio de la Academia de Derecho Español y Público. Su busto acorazado con los collares del Toisón y de la Carlos III y GIL junto a la coleta. La Ley, la Fama y la Justicia en una mesa con libros y otros personajes en el primer plano. A la izda. Mo y en el centro G-A-Gil. Grabador: Gerónimo Antonio Gil. 59 mm. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
170 EUR Realizado