Auction 113 - Summer Sale

Date: 2022-06-28

# Items: 1226

Total starting: 135749

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2040
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 6 pence. 1858. (S-3908). Ag. Slabbed by PCGS as UNC Details. Cleaned. PCGS-UNC. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 6 pence. 1858. (S-3908). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS como UNC Details, cleaned. PCGS-UNC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2041

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 shilling. 1887. (Km-761). Ag. 5,51 g. Restos de brillo original. Buen ejemplar. EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2042

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 crown. 1887. (Km-765). Ag. 28,28 g. Rayitas en reverso. EBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2043

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 sovereign. 1896. (Km-785). Au. 7,94 g. MBC. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2044
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1/2 sovereign. 1904. (Km-804). (Fr-401). Au. 3,96 g. VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1/2 sovereign. 1904. (Km-804). (Fr-401). Au. 3,96 g. MBC. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2045

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1907. (Km-805). Au. 7,96 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2046

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1907. (Km-805). Au. 7,97 g. EBC+. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2047

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1908. (Km-805). Au. 7,99 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2048

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1908. (Km-805). Au. 7,95 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...420,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2049

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. 2 pounds. 1905. Au. 15,94 g. Reproducción moderna de 17 kt. EBC-. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2050

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 sovereign. 1913. (Km-820). Au. 7,98 g. EBC. Est...450,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2051

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Token. Ae. 12,22 g. Módulo de 1/2 penny. All sorts of Natural History 242 Piccadilly (For a crocodrile to re seen alive at G Baylys Museum). Rarísimo. EBC. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2054

Spanish Description: India Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1900. Calcutta. (Km-492). Ag. 11,62 g. EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2056

Spanish Description: India Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1907. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,93 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2057

Spanish Description: India. Kutch. 5 kori. 1935 VS (1991). (Km-Y53a). Ag. 13,89 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2058

Spanish Description: Imperio Otomano. Mahmud I. Zeri Mahbub. 1143 H. Istambul (Constatinopla). (ICV-3300). (Damali-24-K-A10d). Au. 2,53 g. MBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2060
Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Enrico di Lorena (1647-1648). 3 Tornesi. 1648. (Mir-282). Ae. 7,62 g. Revelión contra España. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Enrico di Lorena (1647-1648). 3 Tornesi. 1648. (Mir-282). Ae. 7,62 g. Revelión contra España. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2061
Italy. Ferdinando II. 120 grana. 1854. Naples. (Mir-503/3). (Km-370). Ag. 27,49 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Ferdinando II. 120 grana. 1854. Nápoles. (Mir-503/3). (Km-370). Ag. 27,49 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2062
Italy. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1829. Torino. (Pagani-77). (Gig-50). (Mir-1035). Ag. 24,77 g. Nicks on edge. Toned. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1829. Torino. (Pagani-77). (Gig-50). (Mir-1035). Ag. 24,77 g. Golpes en el canto. Tono. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2063
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 lire. 1863. Torino. (Km-10.1). Au. 6,44 g. Almost XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 lire. 1863. Torino. (Km-10.1). Au. 6,44 g. EBC-. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2065
Malta. Ramon Despuig. 1 grano. 1739. Masters of the Hospitaller Order. (Cru. CO.-56). (Km-205). Ae. 2,46 g. Scarce. VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Malta. Ramon Despuig. 1 grano. 1739. Maestros de la Orden Hospitalaria. (Cru. CO.-56). (Km-205). Ae. 2,46 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...80,00.