United States. Trade dollar. 1877. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. 27,15 g. Cleaned obverse. A good sample yet. XF. Est...250,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. Trade dollar. 1877. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. 27,15 g. Anverso limpiado, aun así atractivo ejemplar. EBC. Est...250,00.
United States. 10 dollars. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-102). (Fr-160). Au. 16,65 g. Traces of welding on edge. Used as a jewelry piece. Choice VF. Est...750,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 10 dollars. 1879. Philadelphia. (Km-102). (Fr-160). Au. 16,65 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto. Sirvió como joya. MBC+. Est...750,00.
United States. Half dollar. 1918. Illinois. (Km-143). Ag. 12,45 g. Illinois Centennial. Mint state. Est...220,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1918. Illinois. (Km-143). Ag. 12,45 g. 100 aniversario del Estado de Illinois. SC. Est...150,00.
United States. Half dollar. 1920. Maine. (Km-146). Ag. 12,53 g. Maine Centennial. XF. Est...160,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1920. Maine. (Km-146). Ag. 12,53 g. 100 aniversario del Estado de Maine. EBC. Est...120,00.
United States. Half dollar. 1921. Alabama. (Km-148). Ag. 12,38 g. Alabama Centennial. XF. Est...180,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1921. Alabama. (Km-148). Ag. 12,38 g. 100 aniversario del Estado de Alabama. EBC. Est...160,00.